- The School
  - Facilities
  - Our Philosophy
  - Chairman's Address
  - Principal Perspective
  - Education Policy
  - Transport
  - An Insight   - Campus
  - Infrastructure
  - Team
  - Curriculum
  - Assessment
  - Parents in Education
  - Knowledge Exchange
  - Value Education
  - Education Beyond Classroom
  - Affiliations
  - School Calendar
  - Sports
  - Art & Craft
  - Clubs/Friday Activity
  - Trips/Picnics/
    Educational Tours

  - Extra Activities
  - Happenings
  - Aryabhatta
  - Image - I
  - Image - II
  - Image - III
   
27th ARYABHATTA INTER-SCHOOL MATHEMATICS COMPETITION - 2010
HELD ON 16.01.2010 (SATURDAY)
CLASS VIII
RESULT AT A GLANCE
S.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  NAME OF THE SCHOOL  POSITION
1 AKSHAT BOOBNA AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) I
2 RACHIT GARG D.P.S (FARIDABAD) II
3 AAYAN KUMAR AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) III
* Winner Trophy goes to Modern Delhi Public School (Faridabad) with the highest average score of 61.45%.
* Runners Up Trophy goes to Delhi Public School (Faridabad) with the second highest average score of 59.95%.
LIST OF STUDENTS SECURING 75% & ABOVE
S.NO. NAME OF SCHOOL  NAME OF STUDENT ROLL NO MARKS RANK
1 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) AKSHAT BOOBNA 8100391 90 1
2 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) RACHIT GARG 8100051 89 2
3 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) AAYAN KUMAR 8100392 85 3
4 BIRLA VIDHYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) ANIRUDH KUMAR BANSAL 8100111 76 4
5 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) MOHAN SWAMINATHAN  8100162 75 5

CLASS VIII (GROUP)

LIST OF TOP SEVEN SCHOOLS ON AVERAGE BASIS

S.NO. NAME OF SCHOOL  AVERAGE SCORE RANK
1 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) 61.45 1
2 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) 59.95 2
3 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) 55.8 3
4 D.P.S (RK PURAM) 53.65 4
5 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) 49.2 5
6 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) 44.85 6
7 D.P.S (MATHURA R0AD) 43.5 7
27th ARYABHATTA INTER-SCHOOL MATHEMATICS COMPETITION 2009-10
AWARD LISTCLASS VIII (GROUP)
S.NO. NAME OF SCHOOL  NAME OF STUDENT ROLL NO MARKS REMARKS
1 D.P.S (RK PURAM) ADITYA VERMA 8100001 32.5  
2 AKSHIT KUMAR 8100002 57.5  
3 AMAN GARG 8100003 52.5  
4 ARNESH PRATEEK 8100004 62.5  
5 BHAVYA MADAN 8100005 61  
6 KUNAL KAPILA 8100006 61  
7 PUSHKAR MISHRA 8100007 41  
8 SHANTANU CHHABRA 8100008 70  
9 SHREYA KATARIA 8100009 61  
10 UJJWAL MALIK 8100010 37.5  
Average Score 53.65 FOURTH
11 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) RONAK JAIN 8100011 53  
12 EKJOT SINGH 8100012 28  
13 APRAMEYA ROY 8100013 17  
14 RAVTEJ SINGH 8100014 25  
15 ADITYA THYAGARAJAN 8100015 23  
16 SAURABH GUPTA 8100016 31  
17 ANSHUMAN CHHABRA 8100017 16  
18 RISHABH GOYAL 8100018 65.5  
19 ROHIT SONKER 8100019 21.5  
20 DEV JAIN 8100020 27  
Average Score 30.7  
21 D.P.S (NOIDA) APOORVA ROY 8100021 30.5  
22 ADITI DUTTA 8100022 43.5  
23 OINDRILLA SINHA 8100023 49  
24 RAJKRITI SINHGA 8100024 36  
25 VASU JINDAL 8100025 58  
26 ELAKHYA N 8100026 33.5  
27 MUSKAN BANSAL 8100027 27.5  
28 AMULYA AGGARWAL 8100028 28.5  
29 PRATEEK THAKUR 8100029 33  
30 MRIGANK KRISHNA 8100030 20.5  
Average Score 36  
31 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) AYUSH GOEL 8100031 32.5  
32 ABHINAY RANA 8100032 37.5  
33 ABHISHEK PATRA 8100033 31  
34 ADITYA SAHAI 8100034 27.5  
35 \ANWESHA SARKAR 8100035 27  
36 ARPITA SINGH 8100036 28  
37 CHINMAY SINGHAL 8100037 32  
38 KETKI GUPTA 8100038 35  
39 SHIVAM SINGH 8100039 30.5  
40 TANIKA TARANI 8100040 16  
Average Score 29.7  
41 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) PARIKSHUI DIWAN 8100041 54.5  
42 MRIDUSHI AGGARWAL 8100042 68.5  
43 MANVI GUPTA 8100043 58  
44 HARSHIL GOEL 8100044 67  
45 KAPIL GAUR 8100045 57  
46 MADHAV MAHAJAN 8100046 47  
47 NAMAN KUMAR 8100047 70  
48 SHIVAM SHARMA 8100048 59.5  
49 KETAN MITTAL 8100049 65  
50 DEEPAK BANSAL 8100050 68  
Average Score 61.45 FIRST
51 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) RACHIT GARG 8100051 89  
52 ANANDI GOEL 8100052 59  
53 RAMAN SRIVASTAVA 8100053 70  
54 ANUJ RAJ SHARMA 8100054 54.5  
55 APOORV SHRIVASTAV 8100055 47.5  
56 KSHITIJ KOHLI 8100056 66.5  
57 ANISH LAMBA 8100057 47  
58 ARPIT JAIN 8100058 45.5  
59 ASHISH K. AGGARWAL 8100059 69  
60 KARTIKAY GAUR 8100060 51.5  
Average Score 59.95 SECOND
61 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) MAHALAKSHMI MURALI 8100061 7.5  
62 MEHAK SACHDEVA 8100062 18  
63 SNEH MISHRA 8100063 15.5  
64 NANDIRTA KOCHAR 8100064 28  
65 RUTVI AGGARWAL 8100065 18  
66 FARIS AZIM 8100066 15.5  
67 NITIN NARANG 8100067 18  
68 AMITH P. 8100068 25  
69 SARTHAK SWAIN 8100069 20  
70 SURABHI GUPTA 8100070 20  
Average Score 18.55  
71 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL AESHWARY KUMAR 8100071 30  
72 AKSHIT SEHGAL 8100072 31  
73 ANIMESH KUMAR 8100073 23.5  
74 JAYNA BHALLA 8100074 24.5  
75 NARAIN MASSAND 8100075 27.5  
76 PRATYAKSH ARORA 8100076 16  
77 SHAURYA KAPOOR 8100077 16  
78 SUMEDHA SETH 8100078 25.5  
79 TANVI BHATIA 8100079 15  
80 VARUN KALRA 8100080 23  
Average Score 23.2  
81 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) AMAN GUPTA 8100081 26  
82 DIVYANSHUY S. GANDHI 8100082 60  
83 MIHIR KUMAR 8100083 60  
84 NAV CHATWAL 8100084 36.5  
85 NEETISH SAXENA 8100085 47.5  
86 NITIKA MAHESHWARI 8100086 30  
87 RAHUL AGGARWAL 8100087 38.5  
88 SAMMIT JAIN 8100088 55.5  
89 SARTHAK GROVER 8100089 37.5  
90 SAURABH KUMAR 8100090 57  
Average Score 44.85  
91 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) VAIBHAV AGGARWAL 8100091 51  
92 ANUSHA GOEL 8100092 25.5  
93 SHIVAM SURI 8100093 43.5  
94 UJJWAL GUPTA 8100094 26  
95 TANYA KHATRI 8100095 20  
96 KESHAV PAREEK 8100096 27  
97 SUYASH SAXENA 8100097 17.5  
98 SHRESHTHA SHARMA 8100098 22  
99 ABHINAV KR. JHA 8100099 31  
100 BAHUL MALIK 8100100 14.5  
Average Score 27.8  
101 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) ABHILASH OHAR 8100101 42  
102 AKUL GOEL 8100102 49  
103 ARUSHI AGGARWAL 8100103 48  
104 HASAN NABEEL 8100104 46  
105 KSHITIJ DUA 8100105 36  
106 RASHI GUPTA 8100106 21  
107 SHUBHANGI GUPTA 8100107 61  
108 SUSHMITA GOSWAMI 8100108 26  
109 VAISHNAVI GAGR 8100109 32  
110 VINAYAK CHAKRAVARTY 8100110 40  
Average Score 40.1  
111 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) ANIRUDH KUMAR BANSAL 8100111 76  
112 ABHILASHA SINGH 8100112 27  
113 HARSHIT GUPTA 8100113 18  
114 KAAVYA KHATRI 8100114 37  
115 KANIKA KAMRA 8100115 36  
116 HARSHVARDHAN KALRA 8100116 39  
117 PIYUSH GUPTA 8100117 40  
118 SHIVANGI CHAUHAN 8100118 44  
119 SARTHAK ARORA 8100119 39  
120 TRISHITA NANDI 8100120 59  
Average Score 41.5  
121 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) SUNCHIT JINDAL 8100121 38  
122 HARSHIL YADAV 8100122 38  
123 ABHIMANYU KHARB 8100123 39  
124 VAIBHAV SETH 8100124 32  
125 HIMANSHI AGGARWAL 8100125 23  
126 PRAGYA GUPTA 8100126 27.5  
127 ISHANK SHARMA 8100127 53.5  
128 AMAN BANSAL 8100128 22  
129 SHIKHA SEHGAL 8100129 27  
130 SURBHI SINGHAL 8100130 31  
Average Score 33.1  
131 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) SIDDHANT PRAMANICK 8100131 17  
132 SARAH VARGHESE 8100132 48  
133 VIHAN JAJODIA 8100133 22  
134 SHUBHAM PODDAR 8100134 51  
135 DHRITI TANDON 8100135 26  
136 ABHISHEK KUMAR 8100136 15  
137 KARTIK SHARMA 8100137 14  
138 DHRUV KRISHNA GOYAL 8100138 12  
139 SHUCHIANANDA VAID 8100139 22  
140 YAASHNA KAPOOR 8100140 20  
Average Score 24.7  
141 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) ABHIMAANYU CHADHA 8100141 12  
142 ADITYA SINHA 8100142 32  
143 AKHIL PRUTHI 8100143 13  
144 MANSHA SACHDEVA 8100144 20  
145 PULKIT BAJAJ 8100145 16  
146 SAHIL RAJAN 8100146 16  
147 SANCHI KATHPALIA 8100147 15  
148 SAURABH BHALLA 8100148 8  
149 TANISHQ KANDHARI 8100149 38  
150 VAIBHAV OJHA 8100150 50  
Average Score 22  
151 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) MANSI JAIN 8100151 23  
152 HARSH VARDHAN DUA 8100152 16  
153 KHUSHBU 8100153 AB  
154 VISHESH GOEL 8100154 24  
155 PURANJAY 8100155 34  
156 ARJUN KUMAR GARG 8100156 34  
157 SARTHAK MADAN 8100157 44  
158 SHUBHAM GOEL 8100158 24  
159 PRANJAL JAIN 8100159 18  
160 PALLAVI 8100160 31  
Average Score 24.8  
161 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) SWARNENDU SEN GUPTA 8100161 45  
162 MOHAN SWAMINATHAN  8100162 75  
163 RISHABH KUMAR 8100163 40  
164 ANSHIT SINGH 8100164 69  
165 MANIK BHANDARI 8100165 54  
166 SHAGUN TULI 8100166 38  
167 ISHITA AGARWAL 8100167 45  
168 ANSHIKA SINGH 8100168 48  
169 ARUNAV DUTTA 8100169 34  
170 AKANKSHITA DASH 8100170 44  
Average Score 49.2 FIFTH
171 D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL, (SHALIMAR BAGH) AKSHIT GOEL 8100171 46  
172 AAKRITI GUPTA 8100172 20  
173 ARPIT VARSHNEY 8100173 47  
174 DIVYA ANEJA 8100174 AB  
175 NAKUL MALHOTRA 8100175 AB  
176 NIDHI AGGARWAL 8100176 30  
177 RISHABH SETHIA 8100177 47  
178 ROHAN TOTEJA 8100178 57  
179 SANYA MEHRA 8100179 32  
180 VARINDA SETHI 8100180 35  
Average Score 39.25  
181 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) BHAVYA SRIVASTAVA 8100181 16  
182 ]M.PRATYUSH 8100182 30  
183 VAIBHAV CHHABRA 8100183 19  
184 C.SHASHANK 8100184 18  
185 SHANTANU CHAUHAN 8100185 22  
186 SURAJ JHA 8100186 37  
187 PURVA VERMA 8100187 53  
188 SHRUTI PANT 8100188 22  
189 MEENAL GUPTA 8100189 28  
190 ADITI PALIL 8100190 24  
Average Score 26.9  
191 TAGORE INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) ANSHUL KHAIRARI 8100191 22  
192 DHRUV GUPTA 8100192 30  
193 AMLAN PANDA 8100193 24  
194 NIHARIKA WADHWA 8100194 20  
195 SANYA CHHIKARA 8100195 31  
196 SHIKHAR GARG 8100196 31  
197 SHOURYADITYA RAY LALA 8100197 21  
198 SHREYA JAIN 8100198 20  
199 SUSHANT BANSAL 8100199 31  
200 SAMIN BATRA 8100200 18  
Average Score 24.8  
201 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) VAIBHAV BANSAL 8100201 40  
202 CHAITANYA 8100202 34  
203 ARJUN MALIK 8100203 21  
204 SHREY NAGPAL 8100204 34  
205 DRISHTI JAIN 8100205 8  
206 SAUMYA GUPTA 8100206 22  
207 DEEPTI SHARMA 8100207 19  
208 ANKIT GARG 8100208 17  
209 ANURAG DANG 8100209 23  
210 VEDANT SRIVASTAVA 8100210 19  
Average Score 23.7  
211 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) SHUBHAM KAUSHIK 8100211 16  
212 VINITA SRINIVASAN 8100212 19  
213 DRISHTY SHARMA 8100213 7  
214 NISHITA SINGH 8100214 11  
215 HARDIK JAIN 8100215 AB  
216 ESHAA KHASTAGIR 8100216 12  
217 DEEPANK SHARMA 8100217 13  
218 RAHUL R. NAMBIAR 8100218 10  
219 SHREY ROY 8100219 15  
220 RADHA LAKSHMI 8100220 11  
Average Score 11.4  
221 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) SHIVANGI KHANNA 8100221 23  
222 HARSHITHA P. 8100222 24  
223 PRERIT GUPTA 8100223 53  
224 VATSALA SINGH 8100224 31  
225 NANDINI DABAS 8100225 40  
226 VAIBHAV SHARMA 8100226 24  
227 YUGVIR SINGH 8100227 30  
228 SHUBHAM JAIN 8100228 45  
229 APURV SINGH 8100229 17  
230 MD. ZAKI AHMED 8100230 21  
Average Score 30.8  
231 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) KARAN BHATI 8100231 11  
232 DEEPAK GUPTA 8100232 29  
233 RISHAD AHMED 8100233 23  
234 RAJ M,ANI DUBEY 8100234 16  
235 ABHIJEET ROY 8100235 8  
236 JUNI CHAKMA 8100236 14  
237 SRIRUPA SEN 8100237 14  
238 DEEPIKA DIXIT 8100238 13  
239 SHIVANK AVASTHI 8100239 20  
240 HARSH MITTAL 8100240 25  
Average Score 17.3  
241 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL NIHAL CHAUHAN 8100241 46  
242 MANAV KHANNA 8100242 42  
243 SURAJ PRATAP SINGH 8100243 24  
244 SIMRAN KAUR MADAN 8100244 24  
245 PRATYUSH BHARDWAJ 8100245 30  
246 RISHABH GUPTA 8100246 33  
247 LUV AGGARWAL 8100247 28  
248 SUVIGYA NIJHAWAN 8100248 29  
249 GAUTAM KAKKAR 8100249 28  
250 NIMISH SINHA 8100250 27  
Average Score 31.1  
251 D.P.S (DWARKA) SARTHAK AGGARWAL 8100251 42  
252 DHRUV BHATNAGAR 8100252 AB  
253 ARYAMAN 8100253 AB  
254 ADITI TAYAL 8100254 48  
255 TANVI SODHANI 8100255 39  
256 JAIDEEP S. BHALLA 8100256 47  
257 ISHITA VERMA 8100257 62  
258 APOORVA MAHAJAN 8100258 51  
259 SOUMAY 8100259 49  
260 TANISHA KALRA 8100260 33  
Average Score 37.1  
261 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) VAIBHAV 8100261 19  
262 AASTHA NARANG 8100262 15  
263 TANYA AMAR 8100263 13  
264 SIDDHANT 8100264 16  
265 SHIVAM 8100265 27  
266 SHIKHA 8100266 15  
267 MRINALINI 8100267 15  
268 HARSHIT 8100268 14  
269 PRASHASTI 8100269 21  
270 PRINCE 8100270 14  
Average Score 16.9  
271 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) VIDHI THAKUR 8100271 31  
272 MINI GARG 8100272 37  
273 AKASH SAXENA 8100273 30  
274 KASHISH BHATIA  8100274 26  
275 RICHA SHARMA 8100275 24  
276 VIBHOR TAYAL 8100276 18  
277 AMAN GUPTA 8100277 29  
278 ANAMIKA MISHRA 8100278 14  
279 HIMANSHU SHARMA 8100279 19  
280 YUVIKA PHARASWAL 8100280 16  
Average Score 24.4  
281 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) MOHAMMAD ATIBUR RAHMAN 8100281 14  
282 MADHUR KEDIA 8100282 10  
283 PRIYA GOEL 8100283 13  
284 LAKSHYA  RATHI 8100284 15  
285 HARSHMEET KAUR 8100285 21  
286 ABHINAV MAHIPAL 8100286 23  
287 SHASHANK GUPTA 8100287 23  
288 ARYAN ARORA 8100288 21  
289 ANSHUL GUPTA 8100289 16  
290 AAYUSH BINDLISH 8100290 10  
Average Score 16.6  
291 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) VARDHMAN JAIN 8100291 16  
292 JAISARAN CHOUDHARY 8100292 18  
293 RISHABH MEHRA 8100293 53  
294 RAHUL KHANNA 8100294 29  
295 KUNAL AGGARWAL 8100295 20  
296 JEEVAY AGGARWAL 8100296 42  
297 AKASH ARORA 8100297 29  
298 VISHESH TANDON 8100298 17  
299 VARUN JAIN 8100299 24  
300 AVNEET JAIN 8100300 AB  
Average Score 24.8  
301 D.P.S (ROHINI) AHANA BOSE 8100301 34  
302 AYUSH CHOPRA 8100302 30  
303 JAY PRABHU 8100303 24  
304 SMITI AGGARWAL 8100304 41  
305 AKANKSHA BHATTACHARYA 8100305 31  
306 SAKSHAM JAIN 8100306 42  
307 KARTIK JAIN 8100307 31  
308 SHIVANGI GARG 8100308 39  
309 PRANAY BALDEV 8100309 39  
310 SHIKHAR SEHDEV 8100310 47  
Average Score 35.8  
311 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) APOORV GUPTA 8100311 25  
312 AVINASH PRASAD 8100312 43  
313 AASHLI PATHNI 8100313 27  
314 KHYATI SHARMA 8100314 18  
315 ASHHAD QASMI 8100315 16  
316 VIBHOR JAIN 8100316 29  
317 ALIND JAIN 8100317 26  
318 ANINDYA G. PRUSTY 8100318 21  
319 G. HARISHANKAR 8100319 30  
320 AAYUSH KAKAJI 8100320 24  
Average Score 25.9  
321 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) DEEPANSHI GUPTA 8100321 20  
322 JATIN RAWAL 8100322 37  
323 JERRIN GEORGR 8100323 30  
324 NEHA DESWAL 8100324 30  
325 NISHANT KASHYAP 8100325 27  
326 PIYUSH SATIJA 8100326 37  
327 VARUN PANWAR 8100327 34  
328 VARUN SRIVASTAVA 8100328 41  
329 SHUBHAM NAUDIYAL 8100329 48  
330 SURAMYA AGARWAL 8100330 34  
Average Score 33.8  
331 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) GYAN PRAKASH 8100331 20  
332 SHAIVYA HARIT 8100332 25  
333 SHREYA BAJAJ 8100333 22  
334 SHUBHAM LAKHOTIA 8100334 36  
335 GUNPREET SINGH 8100335 19  
336 YASH GUPTA 8100336 18  
337 ARYAN SAGAR 8100337 40  
338 AYUSH CHANDHOK 8100338 26  
339 SHIKHAR K. VERMA 8100339 32  
340 ROHAN BHATIA 8100340 20  
Average Score 25.8  
341 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) ESHA SWAROOP 8100341 59  
342 DIVYANSH GUPTA 8100342 50  
343 SHREYA SAHNI 8100343 34  
344 AMRITESH THUSU 8100344 37  
345 TVISHA GOSWAMI 8100345 33  
346 RAUNAQ DUA 8100346 31  
347 ANANYA JENA 8100347 23  
348 HARSHIT KHANNA 8100348 34  
349 MEHEK KHANNA 8100349 23  
350 ABHINAV BANSAL 8100350 22  
Average Score 34.6  
351 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) ABHISHEK SINGH 8100351 8  
352 D. SHIVA 8100352 12  
353 HITESH SACHDEVA 8100353 8  
354 KOSEQA 8100354 11  
355 PRITHVI KARMAKAR 8100355 18  
356 RAJAT TOKAS 8100356 17  
357 SHIVA BHARDWAJ 8100357 13  
358 SHUBHANGI SHARMA 8100358 14  
359 SMRITI MISHRA 8100359 8  
360 SUMIT SINGH 8100360 13  
Average Score 12.2  
361 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) ADITYA MANRALK 8100361 22  
362 AKADSHI AGGARWAL 8100362 20  
363 AKSHIT TALWAR 8100363 27  
364 ANIRUDH VALIATHAN 8100364 51  
365 DIKSCHA SAPRA 8100365 20  
366 KARTHIK R. PRAKASH 8100366 37  
367 LAKSHAY ICHPILANI 8100367 28  
368 MEHUL GUPTA 8100368 44  
369 RAGHAV GANDHI 8100369 38  
370 SIMRAT SINGH 8100370 25  
Average Score 31.2  
371 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) AFIFA SAMIN 8100371 19  
372 CHARU GUPTA 8100372 13  
373 SHIVAM BERI 8100373 17  
374 AJAY YADAV 8100374 19  
375 VISHAL GUPTA 8100375 28  
376 LAKSHAY KUKREJA 8100376 16  
377 PRATEEK GABA 8100377 20  
378 NIHARIKA MATHUR 8100378 15  
379 SHASHANK KAIM 8100379 23  
380 MUKUL JAIN 8100380 13  
Average Score 18.3  
381 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) SHUBHAM BALODI 8100381 26  
382 RITU AGGARWAL 8100382 23  
383 PUNYA BHOLA 8100383 31  
384 RAHUL GUPTA 8100384 23  
385 SUYASH SHARMA 8100385 20  
386 SHIVAM GARG 8100386 13  
387 YUKTI DHINGRA 8100387 22  
388 RAMANDEEP HORA 8100388 23  
389 SHUBHI SHARMA 8100389 24  
390 RISHABH SINGH 8100390 13  
Average Score 21.8  
391 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) AKSHAT BOOBNA 8100391 90  
392 AAYAN KUMAR 8100392 85  
393 SAHIR SHARMA 8100393 51  
394 ANANT JAIN 8100394 46  
395 AYUSH AGGARWAL 8100395 51  
396 BHAVYE MITTAL 8100396 52  
397 SHANTANU JAIN 8100397 39  
398 KASHISH MINOCHA 8100398 40  
399 PRATYUSH AGGARWAL 8100399 66  
400 VAIBHAV P 8100400 38  
Average Score 55.8 THIRD
401 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) SHAURYA GUPTA 8100401 39.5  
402 SAMEERA MALIK 8100402 28  
403 SHIVANG GAMBHIR 8100403 29.5  
404 DHEERAJ SARDANA 8100404 AB  
405 KIRTI SOOD 8100405 27.5  
406 JAAN MEHNDIRATTA 8100406 30  
407 ABHINAV AGGARWAL 8100407 42  
408 SHUBHAM BANSAL 8100408 29  
409 PARAS MAHAJAN 8100409 19.5  
410 PRIYANSHU JINDAL 8100410 23.5  
Average Score 26.85  
411 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) ABHISHEK 8100411 13.5  
412 MOHIT TEWATIA 8100412 20  
413 MOHD. NABEEL MOONISS 8100413 17  
414 VISHAL DAGAR 8100414 10.5  
415 AKASH JUNEJA 8100415 10.5  
416 RAJEEV NAGARWAL 8100416 37  
417 SANDEEP SAURAV 8100417 14.5  
418 TUSHAR MANN 8100418 16  
419 S.ARUN 8100419 26.5  
420 ANKIT SHARMA 8100420 26  
Average Score 19.15  
421 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) TARANG GUPTA 8100421 18.5  
422 PIYUSH AGGARWAL 8100422 28  
423 LAKSHYA VERMA 8100423 28  
424 DAHUA AGGARWAL 8100424 14  
425 PRIYANKA GUPTA 8100425 26  
426 SOUMYA MISHRA 8100426 27.5  
427 JASMEEN KAUR AHLUWALIA 8100427 27  
428 SUMIRAN BHATIA 8100428 27  
429 PRIYA TULI 8100429 21.5  
430 ARJUN MALIK 8100430 31  
Average Score 24.85  
431 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) ABHINAV DAGA 8100431 41  
432 JAYA RANJAN 8100432 24  
433 AYUSHMAN TRIPATHI 8100433 32.5  
434 SARTHAK SINGHAL 8100434 35.5  
435 DEBOLINA KABIRAJ 8100435 27.5  
436 AMITAVIKRAM SATTIGERI 8100436 15.5  
437 TUNEER DE 8100437 33.5  
438 ARCHIT KUMAR 8100438 41.5  
439 AYUSH SINGH 8100439 39  
440 SHOBIT VERMA 8100440 20  
Average Score 31  
441 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) MAYANK MITTAL 8100441 65  
442 AYAN PANDEY 8100442 47.5  
443 SARTHAK GOYAL 8100443 23.5  
444 PRATEEK JAIN 8100444 22  
445 VIMARSH VERMA 8100445 29  
446 SHREY KEDIA 8100446 32.5  
447 RISHABH JAIN 8100447 24.5  
448 ARYAN MITTAL 8100448 28  
449 ABHINAV BHARGAVA 8100449 20  
450 ANKIT DAVE 8100450 23  
Average Score 31.5  
451 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) PARV SAINI 8100451 14.5  
452 BHAVY MITAL 8100452 15.5  
453 SUHANK MANDAL 8100453 10.5  
454 LALIT KRISHNA SHARMA 8100454 14  
455 ROHINI HANDA 8100455 11  
456 MUSKAN SINGLA 8100456 7  
457 BHAWNA VERMA 8100457 7.5  
458 SHIVANI YADAV 8100458 11  
459 P. SRIRAM 8100459 7  
460 MANIK TANDON 8100460 12  
Average Score 11  
461 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) ANKA MINHAS 8100461 26  
462 SAUMYA GAUR 8100462 44  
463 APARNA JHA 8100463 35  
464 DHANANJAY MEHTA 8100464 20  
465 SUJAYATA CHOUDHARY 8100465 34.5  
466 PARAKH GULATI 8100466 46.5  
467 MEGHNA DE 8100467 13.5  
468 ANKITA KASHYAP 8100468 18.5  
469 AKASH GUPTA 8100469 22.5  
470 DEEKSHA JHA 8100470 25  
Average Score 28.55  
471 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) AAKRITI KHUNTETA 8100471 19  
472 VAIBHAV KHANNA 8100472 16.5  
473 AYUHI GOYAL 8100473 17  
474 UTSAV GUPTA 8100474 21  
475 ANISH BATRA 8100475 16  
476 DHRUV MAHAJAN 8100476 42  
477 KARAN SINGHAL 8100477 27.5  
478 TANMAY BHATIA 8100478 36.5  
479 SHIVANI AGGARWAL 8100479 25  
480 SHUBHAM BANGA 8100480 41  
Average Score 26.15  
481 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) ANAMIKA GUPTA 8100481 22.5  
482 SAHIBA KAUSHAL 8100482 23  
483 VISHAL GAUBA 8100483 26  
484 BHARAT TANEJA 8100484 27  
485 T.GURU AARAT 8100485 17.5  
486 MOHAK GARG 8100486 26.5  
487 VINAYAK NADIR 8100487 58  
488 ROHAN SINGH 8100488 26  
489 AKANSHA MEHTA 8100489 38  
490 KANAK NATHANI 8100490 16  
Average Score 28.05  
491 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) AKANKSHA  8100491 21.5  
492 DIKSHA 8100492 13.5  
493 KAPISH 8100493 11.5  
494 MEGHA 8100494 16  
495 NEENA 8100495 12  
496 PRAVLEEN 8100496 16.5  
497 AKASH 8100497 9.5  
498 NISHANT 8100498 5  
499 MOHIT 8100499 14.5  
500 SHIPRA 8100500 9  
Average Score 12.9  
501 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) ABHISHEKH SOHAM SATPATHY 8100503 42.5  
502 R. VAISAKH 8100504 29.5  
503 SUMIT THAKUR 8100505 41  
504 SUBHAYA BOSE 8100506 42.5  
505 SAKSHAM KIRORIWAL 8100507 23  
506 VISHWAJEET SINGH 8100508 43  
507 AADITYA ADHIKARI 8100509 22  
508 V. VENKITESH  8100510 25.5  
509 ARUN RAJARAM 8100511 27  
510 AADYA BAJAJ 8100512 29  
Average Score 32.5  
511 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) AYUSH GARG 8100513 27.5  
512 ARNAB DAS 8100514 26.5  
513 SHAILENDRA SINGH 8100515 20.5  
514 AYUSH JOSHI 8100516 23  
515 SURBHI GUPTA 8100517 14  
516 PRIYATA MIDHA 8100518 12.5  
517 TUSHAR DUGGAL 8100519 7  
518 KEITH T SELVA 8100520 14  
519 SHUBHAM VYAS 8100521 26.5  
520 VAISHALI CHHOKAR 8100522 21  
Average Score 19.25  
521 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) CHANCHAL MUNDHRA 8100523 12  
522 UJJWAL JAIN 8100524 17.5  
523 VIPUL AGGARWAL 8100525 15  
524 PARTH BHARGAVA 8100526 22  
525 SHUBHANGI MAHESHWARI 8100527 13  
526 ARIHANT JAIN 8100528 23  
527 NAMITA GUPTA 8100529 22  
528 SUCHIR GUPTA 8100530 16.5  
529 RASHI GUPTA 8100531 21  
530 SHIVANI GUPTA 8100532 21  
Average Score 18.3  
531 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) SUNNY GAKHAR 8100533 48.5  
532 VAIBHAV GOSAIN 8100534 50.5  
533 SHIKHAR SHARMA 8100535 43.5  
534 SAURABH SHARMA 8100536 62  
535 DEVYANI AGGARWAL 8100537 35  
536 BHUVAN AGGARWAL 8100538 38  
537 AISHWARYA SRIVASTAVA 8100539 18  
538 NATASHA RAJ MEHTA 8100540 24  
539 TANYA BANSAL 8100541 17  
540 SHOTAJ SINGH 8100542 28.5  
Average Score 36.5  
541 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) KUNAL MANROY 8100543 28  
542 HITESH SACHDEVA 8100544 27  
543 NATASHA MALIK 8100545 30.5  
544 ABHILASHA SHARMA 8100546 26.5  
545 SHRESTHA JAIN 8100547 32.5  
546 TUSHAR SHANI 8100548 30.5  
547 ARCHIT JAIN 8100549 28  
548 SHOBHIT JAIN 8100550 37.5  
549 PRIYANK KUMAR 8100551 44  
550 RAHUL DHAMIJA 8100552 49  
Average Score 33.35  
551 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) MANAKJOT KAUR 8100553 29  
552 AYUSHI MEHROTRA 8100554 33  
553 MANISHA NAGPAL 8100555 16  
554 RIYA SHARMA 8100556 13  
555 NIMISHA RUSTAGI 8100557 22  
556 GUNJAN KAPUR 8100558 28  
557 MEGHA SEHGAL 8100559 20  
558 PRERNA BHATIA 8100560 28  
559 KARISHMA MAHAJAN 8100561 20  
560 PRIYANKA GULATI 8100562 20  
Average Score 22.9  
561 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) VIBHAS SHRIVASTAVA 8100563 25  
562 BHARAT KHANNA 8100564 21  
563 RONISH SATIJA 8100565 31  
564 VIPUL AGGARWAL 8100566 36  
565 DIGVIJAY SINGH BAIDWAN 8100567 28  
566 AAYUSH KUMAR 8100568 15  
567 MAYANK MITTAL 8100569 16  
568 AMAN BHARDWAJ 8100570 22  
569 PRADUMN BANSAL 8100571 26  
570 SHIKHA JAIN 8100572 23  
Average Score 24.3  
571 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) HARPREET SINGH 8100573 64  
572 ABHIJEET SINGH 8100574 48  
573 APURV AGGARWAL 8100575 35  
574 SANKET GUPTA 8100576 24  
575 SHUBHAM BANSAL 8100577 50  
576 AAKASH TANWAR 8100578 21  
577 AKSHAY SINHA 8100579 19  
578 ADITYA SINGH 8100580 17  
579 PRANAY BANGA 8100581 16  
580 ADITI CHANANA 8100582 19  
Average Score 31.3  
581 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) ANUSHKA KAUSHIK 8100583 20  
582 VINAYAK OJHA 8100584 13  
583 ANURAG YADAV 8100585 10  
584 KSHITIJ BISHT 8100586 18  
585 SHUBHAM JOSHI 8100587 10  
586 SASWATI MISHRA 8100588 28  
587 PRIYAMVADAA PATHAK 8100589 12  
588 DIVYANSHU 8100590 21  
589 TUSHAR 8100591 12  
590 KAVYA GUPTA 8100592 25  
Average Score 16.9  
591 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) KRISHNA LUTHRA 8100593 42  
592 AKUL BANSAL 8100594 38  
593 SOURAV TONER 8100595 41  
594 HARSH GUPTA 8100596 29  
595 ANURAGH JAIN 8100597 36  
596 PRABHAV GUPTA 8100598 37  
597 NITYA PAHUJA 8100599 31  
598 HIMANSHI ARORA 8100600 29  
599 ANSHITA MITTAL 8100601 33  
600 KHUSHBOO BANSAL 8100602 29  
Average Score 34.5  
601 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) AAYUSHMAAN JAIN 8100603 37  
602 PULKIT JAIN 8100604 53  
603 VAIBHAV BHAGEE 8100605 62  
604 PARAS CHOPRA 8100606 72  
605 SARTHAK MOORJANI 8100607 37  
606 LAKSHAY DABAS 8100608 33  
607 SARTHAK AGARWAL 8100609 38  
608 TUSHAR KWATRA 8100610 40  
609 SANCHIT BATRA 8100611 34  
610 TEJASI BHATNAGAR 8100612 29  
Average Score 43.5  
611 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM (PUSHP VIHAR) KARTIK DHINGRA 8100613 15  
612 NITISH ROHILLA 8100614 14  
613 SAHIL SHARMA 8100615 10  
614 SAI SARVMANGLA 8100616 5  
615 SHIVAM KOHLI 8100617 AB  
616 SHUBHAM PAWAR 8100618 15  
617 SHRUTI GOPIRANJAN 8100619 17  
618 UTKARSH SINGH 8100620 7  
619 VISHNU PRASAD 8100621 17  
620 BHARTI SINGH 8100622 16  
Average Score 11.6  
621 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) NANDINI GUPTA 8100623 17  
622 AYUSHI SAINI 8100624 17  
623 KANIKA CHOUDHARY 8100625 17  
624 JASMEEN KAUR 8100626 27  
625 RISHABH GOEL 8100627 17  
626 MAYANK GOEL 8100628 24  
627 SAURABH AGGARWAL 8100629 22  
628 VIKRAM SHARMA 8100630 10  
629 SHIVAM SHARMA 8100631 33  
630 PRAVEEN BHOL 8100632 20  
Average Score 20.4  
631 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) ADITYA JAIN 8100633 34  
632 TANVEER OBEROI 8100634 20  
633 YASHARTH MENON 8100635 16  
634 LOHITAKSH PARMAR 8100636 22  
635 HARSHEEN KHANDPUR 8100637 23  
636 CHAITANYA KANDHARI 8100638 37  
637 SAGAR BHATIA 8100639 22  
638 PARNIKA JAIN 8100640 27  
639 VISHESH KHANNA 8100641 27  
640 SACHIN RAVICHANDRAN 8100642 42  
Average Score 27  
641 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) K.VIJETH 8100643 29  
642 ADEEB-UL-HAFIZ 8100644 25  
643 CHIRAG DUA 8100645 60  
644 DEVINA CHATURVEDI 8100646 36  
645 ACHAL GOEL 8100647 27  
646 ROHIT GOEL 8100648 37  
647 MOUSA 8100649 24  
648 SAURABH SETHI 8100650 25  
649 VARUN VAZIRANEY 8100651 32  
650 KANIKA SAHIJWANI 8100652 26  
Average Score 32.1  
27th ARYABHATTA INTER-SCHOOL MATHEMATICS COMPETITION 2009-10
AWARD LIST CLASS VIII (INDIVIDUALS)
S.NO. NAME OF SCHOOLS  NAME OF STUDENTS ROLL NO MARKS REMARKS
1 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) DHRUV SHAURYA SINGHAL 8101001 32
2 PRATUL TANDON 8101002 68.5
3 SOHAM ROY 8101003 48.5
4 Apeejay School (Noida) CHAITANYA NAGPAL 8101004 34
5 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) VAIBHAV BHUTANI 8101005 24
6 VRINDA AGGARWAL 8101006 20.5
7 D.P.S. (Faridabad) MANAV MIDHA 8101007 69
8 ROHIT MANCHANDA 8101008 32
9 SOUMANA MANDAL 8101009 36.5
10 AARUSH GUPTA 8101010 44.5
11 VARUN AGARWAL 8101011 50
12 Mount Carmel School (Dwarka) ARUSHI AGGARWAL 8101012 27.5
13 Modern School (Barakhamba) SHIV SAKHUJA 8101013 53
14 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) SAMBHAV JAIN 8101014 66
15 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) ABHISHEK GUPTA 8101015 36.5
16 ADITYA AGARWAL 8101016 26
17 BHAVESH BAREJA 8101017 22
18 GAURAV MARKAN 8101018 25
19 HIMANK GOEL 8101019 20.5
20 MANASVI DUGGAL 8101020 17
21 MADHUR KHOSLA 8101021 14
22 PRACHET 8101022 15
23 PULKIT MUKHI 8101023 18
24 SAMYUKTA 8101024 15
25 SHAMINDER PAL SINGH 8101025 26.5
26 SYED UMAIR HASSAN 8101026 12
27 SHRISTI JAIN 8101027 29
28 TEJDEEP SINGH 8101028 AB
29 UDIT CHADHA 8101029 19
30 The Mother's Intl. School DAVY SHARMA 8101030 40.5
31 AMLAAN KAR 8101031 34.5
32 D.P.S. (Noida) AASHIMA ARORA 8101032 20
33 ADITYA SINGH 8101033 21
34 SHUBHAM AGARWAL 8101034 29.5
35 RUCHI CHJURIWALA 8101035 39
36 LAKSHMI SARAF 8101036 28
37 SAGAR SALUJA 8101037 AB
38 NISHITHA MAHENDRU 8101038 46
39 Modern School (Vasant Vihar) SHUBHANG PERIWAL 8101039 41
40 K.R. Mangalam World School (Vikaspuri) SIMRAN KALSI 8101040 35
41 SNIGDHA SHARMA 8101041 28
42 AMANEE DHANJAL 8101042 31
43 PRATYUSH KUMAR 8101043 21
44 KARISHMA S. CHUGH 8101044 29.5
45 Birla Vidya Niketan (Pushp Vihar) RAGINI ARORA 8101045 AB
46 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) ARNAB MITRA 8101046 50
47 RHIC CHOWDHURY 8101047 67
48 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) AATRESHA BISWAS 8101048 29.5
49 D.P.S. (RK. Puram) AKSHIT TYAGI 8101049 57.5
50 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) DIVAY PRAKASH 8101050 41
51 St. Anthony Sr. Sec. School (Hauz Khas) YASHIKA PARASHAR 8101051 30
52 Queen Mary's School (Northend) AYESHA SETH 8101052 21.5
53 D.P.S. (RK Puram) KUSHAGRA MITTAL 8101053 41.5
54 Birla Vidya Niketan (Pushp Vihar) SHRUTI JHA 8101054 13
55 Mothers International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) ABHIJEET SINGH 8101055 34.5
56 Pragati Public School (Dwarka) VARUN GOYAL 8101056 13
57 PRANABH BAJAJ 8101057 9
58 Mothers International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) MADHAV KUKREJA 8101058 29
59 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) ABHINAV KAUSHAL KESHARI 8101059 41
60 ANISH HIRANANDANI 8101060 32.5
61 G.D. Goenka Public School (Vasant Kunj) PRATEEK GARG 8101061 25.5
62 KRISHNA MITTAL 8101062 22.5
63 D.P.S. (Fdaridabad) TANMAYE BHATIA 8101063 37
64 D.P.S. (R.K. Puram) SIBESH KAR 8101064 33.5
65 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) INDRANI MANI 8101065 36.5
66 St. Mary's School (Safdarjung Enclave) ABHISHEK LALWANI 8101066 18.5
67 D.P.S. (RK. Puram) KESHAV ADHYAY 8101067 56
68 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) APOORVA VASISHAT 8101068 33
69 PARTH PAHWA 8101069 26.5
70 AKSHITA KUKREJA 8101070 33.5
71 ROHAN TIWARI 8101071 33.5
72 KUNAL TANEJA 8101072 28
73 ANUSHKA SINGH 8101073 31.5
74 DHRUV MEHRA 8101074 35
75 NIKITA KAPOOR 8101075 AB
76 SIMRAN SACHDEVA 8101076 15.5
77 DHRUV SINGHAL 8101077 24
78 TUSHAR GOEL 8101078 16.5
79 HITANSHU PARUTHI 8101079 23.5
80 ASHIMA SETH 8101080 20.5
81 MANASVI MALIK 8101081 20.5
82 LAKSHAY NARANG 8101082 24
83 ANUSHKA SIKKA 8101083 24
84 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) SIYA KULKARNI 8101084 33.5
85 PALLAVI SAMAIYA 8101085 30
86 D.P.S. (RK. Puram) SAUMYA KAUL 8101086 AB
87 Amity Intl. School (Saket) NIKHIL NAYAR 8101087 24
88 YASH CHOUDHARY 8101088 27.5
89 SALIL KAUSHAL 8101089 AB
90 BINEYJEET SINGH 8101090 24
91 UDITH PRABHU 8101091 26.5
92 JALENDU DHAMIJA 8101092 30
93 Mothers International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) SANCHIT VARMA 8101093 48
94 MALLIKA RAI 8101094 45.5
95 SURYANSH UPMANYU 8101095 57.5
96 D.P.S (RK. Puram) PAUSHALI VERMA 8101096 24
97 Bal Bharti Public School (Vikas Puri) MOHIT DHINGRA 8101097 AB
98 D.P.S. (RK. Puram) ADITYA MALIK 8101098 27
99 Birla Vidya Niketan (Pushp Vihar) AISHWARYA TRIPATHI 8101099 34
100 St. George's School VIDHYA MOHAPATRA 8101100 24
101 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) ADITYA DUNEJA 8101101 45.5
102 Apeejay School (Malviya Ngr)) KOUSHIK SHANKAR 8101102 36.5
103 New Horizon School (Humayun Rd) SAMEER ASIF 8101103 24.5
104 SALMAN KHAN 8101104 12
105 RAHUL AMIN 8101105 12
106 NADEEM ALI 8101106 12
107 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) RACHIT ARORA 8101107 64
108 Bloom Public School (Vasant Kunj) JITENDER 8101108 19
109 SADAF KHAN 8101109 15
110 VAIBHAV SHARMA 8101110 21.5
111 SIDDHANT TANDON 8101111 24.5
112 ASHISH PARIDA 8101112 39.5
113 Sadhu Vaswani Intl. School (Noida) YASHICA NAGPAL 8101113 24.5
114 DIVYA CHAUDHARY 8101114 19.5
115 SANCHI SANDAL 8101115 10.5
116 TANIYA KANWAR 8101116 28
117 ISHMEET GOGIA 8101117 25
118 SIMRAN KHEMANI 8101118 22
119 SRISHTI WALIA 8101119 22
120 V. VARAGHAPRIYA 8101120 26
121 Cambridge Intl. School (Rajouri Garden) HARSH KUMAR 8101121 17.5
122 SAGAR KHURANA 8101122 13.5
123 PUSHPESH SHARMA 8101123 24.5
124 ABHAY JAIN 8101124 15.5
125 APURV RAJPUT 8101125 23
126 Kothari Intl.School (Noida) ROHIT GOYAL 8101126 15
127 PRIYANSH BHATNAGAR 8101127 25.5
128 SOO HYUN KIM 8101128 16.5
129 SWATI CHAUHAN 8101129 25
130 MANDEEP SINGH 8101130 17.5
131 D.P.S. (RK.Puram) SHREYA K.R. 8101131 26
132 TANUSHREE SHARMA 8101132 34.5
133 Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Munirka Marg) DIVYA RAWAT 8101133 24.5
134 SHAMAN SINGH 8101134 21.5
135 HIMANSHI WADHWA 8101135 AB
136 VISHNU M. KAMATH 8101136 AB
137 SURBIT SINGH 8101137 AB
138 AJAY SRIVATS 8101138 19.5
139 VIPUL SINGH 8101139 31
140 SHIVANSHU 8101140 19
141 ABHIRUP KAR 8101141 AB
142 UTKARSH JHA 8101142 26
143 VISHAL RATHI 8101143 AB
144 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAWA 8101144 AB
145 Modern School (Barakhamba) AMOGHA RAO 8101145 23
146 D.P.S. (Sushant Lok) AKANKSHA GUPTA 8101146 30.5
147 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) LAKSHAY NAGPAL 8101147 6
148 JOY SAREEN 8101148 29.5
149 RISHABH BHARDWAJ 8101149 27
150 V.VIVEK 8101150 33.5
151 VINEET THAKUR 8101151 18
152 SUPRAKASH MAITY 8101152 15
153 SHIVANI MITTAL 8101153 20.5
154 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) RASHIKA SRIVASTVA 8101154 16
155 RIA SEN GUPTRA 8101155 11.5
156 MD. ANWAR 8101156 21
157 NISHANT SHARMA 8101157 32.5
158 KANISHK SINGH 8101158 12.5
159 ASIT SINGH 8101159 16.5
160 SHIVAM GUPTA 8101160 10.5
161 GURLEEN BAJAJ 8101161 15
162 KARTIK SHARMA 8101162 19.5
163 SHATADRU PAL 8101163 18.5
164 SHITIZ GERA 8101164 24
165 NAMAN VIRMANI 8101165 11.5
166 DEEP SIMRAN SINGH 8101166 AB
167 NAV NEERAJ JHA 8101167 25
168 GURPRAKASH SINGH 8101168 15
169 TUSHAR DUA 8101169 19.5
170 DEVANSH CHAUHAN 8101170 19.5
171 RISHABH AGARWAL 8101171 7
172 HARSH JAIN 8101172 25
173 PRANJAL MAHESHWARI 8101173 21
174 RAJAT GUPTA 8101174 14.5
175 VIVEK BHALLA 8101175 20
176 MANAN KAPOOR 8101176 13
177 SURYA PILLAI 8101177 AB
178 RADHIKA GOENKA 8101178 AB
179 UDAY MADAAN 8101179 AB
180 SAMPADA BHATNAGAR 8101180 15.5
AWARD LIST (RANK WISE)
CLASS VIII (GROUP)
S.NO. NAME OF SCHOOL  NAME OF STUDENT ROLL NO MARKS
1 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) AKSHAT BOOBNA 8100391 90
2 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) RACHIT GARG 8100051 89
3 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) AAYAN KUMAR 8100392 85
4 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) ANIRUDH KUMAR BANSAL 8100111 76
5 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) MOHAN SWAMINATHAN  8100162 75
6 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) PARAS CHOPRA 8100606 72
7 D.P.S (RK PURAM) SHANTANU CHHABRA 8100008 70
8 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) NAMAN KUMAR 8100047 70
9 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) RAMAN SRIVASTAVA 8100053 70
10 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) ASHISH K. AGGARWAL 8100059 69
11 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) ANSHIT SINGH 8100164 69
12 D.P.S. (Faridabad) MANAV MIDHA 8101007 69
13 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) MRIDUSHI AGGARWAL 8100042 68.5
14 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) PRATUL TANDON 8101002 68.5
15 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) DEEPAK BANSAL 8100050 68
16 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) HARSHIL GOEL 8100044 67
17 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) RHIC CHOWDHURY 8101047 67
18 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) KSHITIJ KOHLI 8100056 66.5
19 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) PRATYUSH AGGARWAL 8100399 66
20 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) SAMBHAV JAIN 8101014 66
21 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) RISHABH GOYAL 8100018 65.5
22 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) KETAN MITTAL 8100049 65
23 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) MAYANK MITTAL 8100441 65
24 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) HARPREET SINGH 8100573 64
25 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) RACHIT ARORA 8101107 64
26 D.P.S (RK PURAM) ARNESH PRATEEK 8100004 62.5
27 D.P.S (DWARKA) ISHITA VERMA 8100257 62
28 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) SAURABH SHARMA 8100536 62
29 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) VAIBHAV BHAGEE 8100605 62
30 D.P.S (RK PURAM) BHAVYA MADAN 8100005 61
31 D.P.S (RK PURAM) KUNAL KAPILA 8100006 61
32 D.P.S (RK PURAM) SHREYA KATARIA 8100009 61
33 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) SHUBHANGI GUPTA 8100107 61
34 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) DIVYANSHUY S. GANDHI 8100082 60
35 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) MIHIR KUMAR 8100083 60
36 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) CHIRAG DUA 8100645 60
37 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) SHIVAM SHARMA 8100048 59.5
38 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) ANANDI GOEL 8100052 59
39 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) TRISHITA NANDI 8100120 59
40 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) ESHA SWAROOP 8100341 59
41 D.P.S (NOIDA) VASU JINDAL 8100025 58
42 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) MANVI GUPTA 8100043 58
43 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) VINAYAK NADIR 8100487 58
44 D.P.S (RK PURAM) AKSHIT KUMAR 8100002 57.5
45 D.P.S. (RK. Puram) AKSHIT TYAGI 8101049 57.5
46 Mothers International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) SURYANSH UPMANYU 8101095 57.5
47 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) KAPIL GAUR 8100045 57
48 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) SAURABH KUMAR 8100090 57
49 D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL, (SHALIMAR BAGH) ROHAN TOTEJA 8100178 57
50 D.P.S. (RK. Puram) KESHAV ADHYAY 8101067 56
51 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) SAMMIT JAIN 8100088 55.5
52 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) PARIKSHUI DIWAN 8100041 54.5
53 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) ANUJ RAJ SHARMA 8100054 54.5
54 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) MANIK BHANDARI 8100165 54
55 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) ISHANK SHARMA 8100127 53.5
56 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) RONAK JAIN 8100011 53
57 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) PURVA VERMA 8100187 53
58 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) PRERIT GUPTA 8100223 53
59 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) RISHABH MEHRA 8100293 53
60 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) PULKIT JAIN 8100604 53
61 Modern School (Barakhamba) SHIV SAKHUJA 8101013 53
62 D.P.S (RK PURAM) AMAN GARG 8100003 52.5
63 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) BHAVYE MITTAL 8100396 52
64 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) KARTIKAY GAUR 8100060 51.5
65 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) VAIBHAV AGGARWAL 8100091 51
66 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) SHUBHAM PODDAR 8100134 51
67 D.P.S (DWARKA) APOORVA MAHAJAN 8100258 51
68 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) ANIRUDH VALIATHAN 8100364 51
69 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) SAHIR SHARMA 8100393 51
70 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) AYUSH AGGARWAL 8100395 51
71 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) VAIBHAV GOSAIN 8100534 50.5
72 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) VAIBHAV OJHA 8100150 50
73 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) DIVYANSH GUPTA 8100342 50
74 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) SHUBHAM BANSAL 8100577 50
75 D.P.S. (Faridabad) VARUN AGARWAL 8101011 50
76 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) ARNAB MITRA 8101046 50
77 D.P.S (NOIDA) OINDRILLA SINHA 8100023 49
78 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) AKUL GOEL 8100102 49
79 D.P.S (DWARKA) SOUMAY 8100259 49
80 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) RAHUL DHAMIJA 8100552 49
81 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) SUNNY GAKHAR 8100533 48.5
82 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) SOHAM ROY 8101003 48.5
83 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) ARUSHI AGGARWAL 8100103 48
84 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) SARAH VARGHESE 8100132 48
85 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) ANSHIKA SINGH 8100168 48
86 D.P.S (DWARKA) ADITI TAYAL 8100254 48
87 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) SHUBHAM NAUDIYAL 8100329 48
88 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) ABHIJEET SINGH 8100574 48
89 Mothers International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) SANCHIT VARMA 8101093 48
90 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) APOORV SHRIVASTAV 8100055 47.5
91 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) NEETISH SAXENA 8100085 47.5
92 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) AYAN PANDEY 8100442 47.5
93 MODERN DELHI PUBLIC (FARIDABAD) MADHAV MAHAJAN 8100046 47
94 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) ANISH LAMBA 8100057 47
95 D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL, (SHALIMAR BAGH) ARPIT VARSHNEY 8100173 47
96 D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL, (SHALIMAR BAGH) RISHABH SETHIA 8100177 47
97 D.P.S (DWARKA) JAIDEEP S. BHALLA 8100256 47
98 D.P.S (ROHINI) SHIKHAR SEHDEV 8100310 47
99 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) PARAKH GULATI 8100466 46.5
100 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) HASAN NABEEL 8100104 46
101 D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL, (SHALIMAR BAGH) AKSHIT GOEL 8100171 46
102 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL NIHAL CHAUHAN 8100241 46
103 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) ANANT JAIN 8100394 46
104 D.P.S. (Noida) NISHITHA MAHENDRU 8101038 46
105 D.P.S (FARIDABAD) ARPIT JAIN 8100058 45.5
106 Mothers International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) MALLIKA RAI 8101094 45.5
107 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) ADITYA DUNEJA 8101101 45.5
108 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) SWARNENDU SEN GUPTA 8100161 45
109 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) ISHITA AGARWAL 8100167 45
110 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) SHUBHAM JAIN 8100228 45
111 D.P.S. (Faridabad) AARUSH GUPTA 8101010 44.5
112 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) SHIVANGI CHAUHAN 8100118 44
113 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) SARTHAK MADAN 8100157 44
114 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) AKANKSHITA DASH 8100170 44
115 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) MEHUL GUPTA 8100368 44
116 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) SAUMYA GAUR 8100462 44
117 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) PRIYANK KUMAR 8100551 44
118 D.P.S (NOIDA) ADITI DUTTA 8100022 43.5
119 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) SHIVAM SURI 8100093 43.5
120 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) SHIKHAR SHARMA 8100535 43.5
121 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) AVINASH PRASAD 8100312 43
122 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) VISHWAJEET SINGH 8100508 43
123 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) ABHISHEKH SOHAM SATPATHY 8100503 42.5
124 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) SUBHAYA BOSE 8100506 42.5
125 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) ABHILASH OHAR 8100101 42
126 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL MANAV KHANNA 8100242 42
127 D.P.S (DWARKA) SARTHAK AGGARWAL 8100251 42
128 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) JEEVAY AGGARWAL 8100296 42
129 D.P.S (ROHINI) SAKSHAM JAIN 8100306 42
130 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) ABHINAV AGGARWAL 8100407 42
131 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) DHRUV MAHAJAN 8100476 42
132 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) KRISHNA LUTHRA 8100593 42
133 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) SACHIN RAVICHANDRAN 8100642 42
134 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) ARCHIT KUMAR 8100438 41.5
135 D.P.S. (RK Puram) KUSHAGRA MITTAL 8101053 41.5
136 D.P.S (RK PURAM) PUSHKAR MISHRA 8100007 41
137 D.P.S (ROHINI) SMITI AGGARWAL 8100304 41
138 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) VARUN SRIVASTAVA 8100328 41
139 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) ABHINAV DAGA 8100431 41
140 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) SHUBHAM BANGA 8100480 41
141 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) SUMIT THAKUR 8100505 41
142 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) SOURAV TONER 8100595 41
143 Modern School (Vasant Vihar) SHUBHANG PERIWAL 8101039 41
144 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) DIVAY PRAKASH 8101050 41
145 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) ABHINAV KAUSHAL KESHARI 8101059 41
146 The Mother's Intl. School DAVY SHARMA 8101030 40.5
147 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) VINAYAK CHAKRAVARTY 8100110 40
148 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) PIYUSH GUPTA 8100117 40
149 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) RISHABH KUMAR 8100163 40
150 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) VAIBHAV BANSAL 8100201 40
151 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) NANDINI DABAS 8100225 40
152 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) ARYAN SAGAR 8100337 40
153 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) KASHISH MINOCHA 8100398 40
154 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) TUSHAR KWATRA 8100610 40
155 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) SHAURYA GUPTA 8100401 39.5
156 Bloom Public School (Vasant Kunj) ASHISH PARIDA 8101112 39.5
157 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) HARSHVARDHAN KALRA 8100116 39
158 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) SARTHAK ARORA 8100119 39
159 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) ABHIMANYU KHARB 8100123 39
160 D.P.S (DWARKA) TANVI SODHANI 8100255 39
161 D.P.S (ROHINI) SHIVANGI GARG 8100308 39
162 D.P.S (ROHINI) PRANAY BALDEV 8100309 39
163 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) SHANTANU JAIN 8100397 39
164 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) AYUSH SINGH 8100439 39
165 D.P.S. (Noida) RUCHI CHJURIWALA 8101035 39
166 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) RAHUL AGGARWAL 8100087 38.5
167 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) SUNCHIT JINDAL 8100121 38
168 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) HARSHIL YADAV 8100122 38
169 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) TANISHQ KANDHARI 8100149 38
170 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) SHAGUN TULI 8100166 38
171 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) RAGHAV GANDHI 8100369 38
172 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (SAKET) VAIBHAV P 8100400 38
173 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) AKANSHA MEHTA 8100489 38
174 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) BHUVAN AGGARWAL 8100538 38
175 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) AKUL BANSAL 8100594 38
176 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) SARTHAK AGARWAL 8100609 38
177 D.P.S (RK PURAM) UJJWAL MALIK 8100010 37.5
178 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) ABHINAY RANA 8100032 37.5
179 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) SARTHAK GROVER 8100089 37.5
180 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) SHOBHIT JAIN 8100550 37.5
181 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) KAAVYA KHATRI 8100114 37
182 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) SURAJ JHA 8100186 37
183 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) MINI GARG 8100272 37
184 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) JATIN RAWAL 8100322 37
185 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) PIYUSH SATIJA 8100326 37
186 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) AMRITESH THUSU 8100344 37
187 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) KARTHIK R. PRAKASH 8100366 37
188 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) RAJEEV NAGARWAL 8100416 37
189 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) PRABHAV GUPTA 8100598 37
190 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) AAYUSHMAAN JAIN 8100603 37
191 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) SARTHAK MOORJANI 8100607 37
192 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) CHAITANYA KANDHARI 8100638 37
193 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) ROHIT GOEL 8100648 37
194 D.P.S. (Fdaridabad) TANMAYE BHATIA 8101063 37
195 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) NAV CHATWAL 8100084 36.5
196 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) TANMAY BHATIA 8100478 36.5
197 D.P.S. (Faridabad) SOUMANA MANDAL 8101009 36.5
198 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) ABHISHEK GUPTA 8101015 36.5
199 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) INDRANI MANI 8101065 36.5
200 Apeejay School (Malviya Ngr)) KOUSHIK SHANKAR 8101102 36.5
201 D.P.S (NOIDA) RAJKRITI SINHGA 8100024 36 62
202 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) KSHITIJ DUA 8100105 36 62
203 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) KANIKA KAMRA 8100115 36 62
204 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) SHUBHAM LAKHOTIA 8100334 36 62
205 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) VIPUL AGGARWAL 8100566 36 62
206 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) ANURAGH JAIN 8100597 36 62
207 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) DEVINA CHATURVEDI 8100646 36 62
208 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) SARTHAK SINGHAL 8100434 35.5 63
209 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) KETKI GUPTA 8100038 35 64
210 D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL, (SHALIMAR BAGH) VARINDA SETHI 8100180 35 64
211 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) APARNA JHA 8100463 35 64
212 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) DEVYANI AGGARWAL 8100537 35 64
213 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) APURV AGGARWAL 8100575 35 64
214 K.R. Mangalam World School (Vikaspuri) SIMRAN KALSI 8101040 35 64
215 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) DHRUV MEHRA 8101074 35 64
216 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) SUJAYATA CHOUDHARY 8100465 34.5 65
217 The Mother's Intl. School AMLAAN KAR 8101031 34.5 65
218 Mothers International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) ABHIJEET SINGH 8101055 34.5 65
219 D.P.S. (RK.Puram) TANUSHREE SHARMA 8101132 34.5 65
220 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) PURANJAY 8100155 34 66
221 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) ARJUN KUMAR GARG 8100156 34 66
222 THE MOTHER INTL. SCHOOL (AURBINDO MARG) ARUNAV DUTTA 8100169 34 66
223 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) CHAITANYA 8100202 34 66
224 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) SHREY NAGPAL 8100204 34 66
225 D.P.S (ROHINI) AHANA BOSE 8100301 34 66
226 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) VARUN PANWAR 8100327 34 66
227 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) SURAMYA AGARWAL 8100330 34 66
228 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) SHREYA SAHNI 8100343 34 66
229 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) HARSHIT KHANNA 8100348 34 66
230 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) SANCHIT BATRA 8100611 34 66
231 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) ADITYA JAIN 8100633 34 66
232 Apeejay School (Noida) CHAITANYA NAGPAL 8101004 34 66
233 Birla Vidya Niketan (Pushp Vihar) AISHWARYA TRIPATHI 8101099 34 66
234 D.P.S (NOIDA) ELAKHYA N 8100026 33.5 67
235 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) TUNEER DE 8100437 33.5 67
236 D.P.S. (R.K. Puram) SIBESH KAR 8101064 33.5 67
237 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) AKSHITA KUKREJA 8101070 33.5 67
238 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) ROHAN TIWARI 8101071 33.5 67
239 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) SIYA KULKARNI 8101084 33.5 67
240 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) V.VIVEK 8101150 33.5 67
241 D.P.S (NOIDA) PRATEEK THAKUR 8100029 33 68
242 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL RISHABH GUPTA 8100246 33 68
243 D.P.S (DWARKA) TANISHA KALRA 8100260 33 68
244 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) TVISHA GOSWAMI 8100345 33 68
245 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) AYUSHI MEHROTRA 8100554 33 68
246 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) ANSHITA MITTAL 8100601 33 68
247 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) LAKSHAY DABAS 8100608 33 68
248 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) SHIVAM SHARMA 8100631 33 68
249 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) APOORVA VASISHAT 8101068 33 68
250 D.P.S (RK PURAM) ADITYA VERMA 8100001 32.5 69
251 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) AYUSH GOEL 8100031 32.5 69
252 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) AYUSHMAN TRIPATHI 8100433 32.5 69
253 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) SHREY KEDIA 8100446 32.5 69
254 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) SHRESTHA JAIN 8100547 32.5 69
255 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) ANISH HIRANANDANI 8101060 32.5 69
256 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) NISHANT SHARMA 8101157 32.5 69
257 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) CHINMAY SINGHAL 8100037 32 70
258 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) VAISHNAVI GAGR 8100109 32 70
259 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) VAIBHAV SETH 8100124 32 70
260 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) ADITYA SINHA 8100142 32 70
261 D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL, (SHALIMAR BAGH) SANYA MEHRA 8100179 32 70
262 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) SHIKHAR K. VERMA 8100339 32 70
263 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) VARUN VAZIRANEY 8100651 32 70
264 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) DHRUV SHAURYA SINGHAL 8101001 32 70
265 D.P.S. (Faridabad) ROHIT MANCHANDA 8101008 32 70
266 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) ANUSHKA SINGH 8101073 31.5 71
267 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) SAURABH GUPTA 8100016 31 72
268 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) ABHISHEK PATRA 8100033 31 72
269 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL AKSHIT SEHGAL 8100072 31 72
270 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) ABHINAV KR. JHA 8100099 31 72
271 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) SURBHI SINGHAL 8100130 31 72
272 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) PALLAVI 8100160 31 72
273 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) SANYA CHHIKARA 8100195 31 72
274 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) SHIKHAR GARG 8100196 31 72
275 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) SUSHANT BANSAL 8100199 31 72
276 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) VATSALA SINGH 8100224 31 72
277 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) VIDHI THAKUR 8100271 31 72
278 D.P.S (ROHINI) AKANKSHA BHATTACHARYA 8100305 31 72
279 D.P.S (ROHINI) KARTIK JAIN 8100307 31 72
280 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) RAUNAQ DUA 8100346 31 72
281 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) PUNYA BHOLA 8100383 31 72
282 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) ARJUN MALIK 8100430 31 72
283 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) RONISH SATIJA 8100565 31 72
284 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) NITYA PAHUJA 8100599 31 72
285 K.R. Mangalam World School (Vikaspuri) AMANEE DHANJAL 8101042 31 72
286 Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Munirka Marg) VIPUL SINGH 8101139 31 72
287 D.P.S (NOIDA) APOORVA ROY 8100021 30.5 73
288 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) SHIVAM SINGH 8100039 30.5 73
289 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) NATASHA MALIK 8100545 30.5 73
290 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) TUSHAR SHANI 8100548 30.5 73
291 D.P.S. (Sushant Lok) AKANKSHA GUPTA 8101146 30.5 73
292 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL AESHWARY KUMAR 8100071 30 74
293 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) NITIKA MAHESHWARI 8100086 30 74
294 D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL, (SHALIMAR BAGH) NIDHI AGGARWAL 8100176 30 74
295 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) ]M.PRATYUSH 8100182 30 74
296 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) DHRUV GUPTA 8100192 30 74
297 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) YUGVIR SINGH 8100227 30 74
298 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL PRATYUSH BHARDWAJ 8100245 30 74
299 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) AKASH SAXENA 8100273 30 74
300 D.P.S (ROHINI) AYUSH CHOPRA 8100302 30 74
301 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) G. HARISHANKAR 8100319 30 74
302 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) JERRIN GEORGR 8100323 30 74
303 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) NEHA DESWAL 8100324 30 74
304 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) JAAN MEHNDIRATTA 8100406 30 74
305 St. Anthony Sr. Sec. School (Hauz Khas) YASHIKA PARASHAR 8101051 30 74
306 The Mother's Intl. School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) PALLAVI SAMAIYA 8101085 30 74
307 Amity Intl. School (Saket) JALENDU DHAMIJA 8101092 30 74
308 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) SHIVANG GAMBHIR 8100403 29.5 75
309 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) R. VAISAKH 8100504 29.5 75
310 D.P.S. (Noida) SHUBHAM AGARWAL 8101034 29.5 75
311 K.R. Mangalam World School (Vikaspuri) KARISHMA S. CHUGH 8101044 29.5 75
312 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) AATRESHA BISWAS 8101048 29.5 75
313 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) JOY SAREEN 8101148 29.5 75
314 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) DEEPAK GUPTA 8100232 29 76
315 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL SUVIGYA NIJHAWAN 8100248 29 76
316 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) AMAN GUPTA 8100277 29 76
317 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) RAHUL KHANNA 8100294 29 76
318 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) AKASH ARORA 8100297 29 76
319 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) VIBHOR JAIN 8100316 29 76
320 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) SHUBHAM BANSAL 8100408 29 76
321 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) VIMARSH VERMA 8100445 29 76
322 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) AADYA BAJAJ 8100512 29 76
323 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) MANAKJOT KAUR 8100553 29 76
324 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) HARSH GUPTA 8100596 29 76
325 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) HIMANSHI ARORA 8100600 29 76
326 KULACHI HAMRAJ MODEL SCHOOL (ASHOK VIHAR) KHUSHBOO BANSAL 8100602 29 76
327 D.P.S (MATHURA RD) TEJASI BHATNAGAR 8100612 29 76
328 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) K.VIJETH 8100643 29 76
329 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) SHRISTI JAIN 8101027 29 76
330 Mothers International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) MADHAV KUKREJA 8101058 29 76
331 D.P.S (NOIDA) AMULYA AGGARWAL 8100028 28.5 77
332 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) SHOTAJ SINGH 8100542 28.5 77
333 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) EKJOT SINGH 8100012 28 78
334 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) ARPITA SINGH 8100036 28 78
335 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) NANDIRTA KOCHAR 8100064 28 78
336 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) MEENAL GUPTA 8100189 28 78
337 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL LUV AGGARWAL 8100247 28 78
338 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL GAUTAM KAKKAR 8100249 28 78
339 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) LAKSHAY ICHPILANI 8100367 28 78
340 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) VISHAL GUPTA 8100375 28 78
341 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) SAMEERA MALIK 8100402 28 78
342 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) PIYUSH AGGARWAL 8100422 28 78
343 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) LAKSHYA VERMA 8100423 28 78
344 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) ARYAN MITTAL 8100448 28 78
345 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) KUNAL MANROY 8100543 28 78
346 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) ARCHIT JAIN 8100549 28 78
347 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) GUNJAN KAPUR 8100558 28 78
348 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) PRERNA BHATIA 8100560 28 78
349 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) DIGVIJAY SINGH BAIDWAN 8100567 28 78
350 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) SASWATI MISHRA 8100588 28 78
351 D.P.S. (Noida) LAKSHMI SARAF 8101036 28 78
352 K.R. Mangalam World School (Vikaspuri) SNIGDHA SHARMA 8101041 28 78
353 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) KUNAL TANEJA 8101072 28 78
354 Sadhu Vaswani Intl. School (Noida) TANIYA KANWAR 8101116 28 78
355 D.P.S (NOIDA) MUSKAN BANSAL 8100027 27.5 79
356 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) ADITYA SAHAI 8100034 27.5 79
357 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL NARAIN MASSAND 8100075 27.5 79
358 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) PRAGYA GUPTA 8100126 27.5 79
359 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) KIRTI SOOD 8100405 27.5 79
360 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) SOUMYA MISHRA 8100426 27.5 79
361 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) DEBOLINA KABIRAJ 8100435 27.5 79
362 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) KARAN SINGHAL 8100477 27.5 79
363 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) AYUSH GARG 8100513 27.5 79
364 Mount Carmel School (Dwarka) ARUSHI AGGARWAL 8101012 27.5 79
365 Amity Intl. School (Saket) YASH CHOUDHARY 8101088 27.5 79
366 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) DEV JAIN 8100020 27 80
367 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) \ANWESHA SARKAR 8100035 27 80
368 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) KESHAV PAREEK 8100096 27 80
369 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) ABHILASHA SINGH 8100112 27 80
370 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) SHIKHA SEHGAL 8100129 27 80
371 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL NIMISH SINHA 8100250 27 80
372 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) SHIVAM 8100265 27 80
373 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) AASHLI PATHNI 8100313 27 80
374 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) NISHANT KASHYAP 8100325 27 80
375 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) AKSHIT TALWAR 8100363 27 80
376 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) JASMEEN KAUR AHLUWALIA 8100427 27 80
377 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) SUMIRAN BHATIA 8100428 27 80
378 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) BHARAT TANEJA 8100484 27 80
379 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) ARUN RAJARAM 8100511 27 80
380 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) HITESH SACHDEVA 8100544 27 80
381 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) JASMEEN KAUR 8100626 27 80
382 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) PARNIKA JAIN 8100640 27 80
383 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) VISHESH KHANNA 8100641 27 80
384 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) ACHAL GOEL 8100647 27 80
385 D.P.S. (RK. Puram) ADITYA MALIK 8101098 27 80
386 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) RISHABH BHARDWAJ 8101149 27 80
387 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) S.ARUN 8100419 26.5 81
388 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) MOHAK GARG 8100486 26.5 81
389 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) ARNAB DAS 8100514 26.5 81
390 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) SHUBHAM VYAS 8100521 26.5 81
391 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUSHPANJALI) ABHILASHA SHARMA 8100546 26.5 81
392 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) SHAMINDER PAL SINGH 8101025 26.5 81
393 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) PARTH PAHWA 8101069 26.5 81
394 Amity Intl. School (Saket) UDITH PRABHU 8101091 26.5 81
395 NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL (RAJINDER NGR) AMAN GUPTA 8100081 26 82
396 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) UJJWAL GUPTA 8100094 26 82
397 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) SUSHMITA GOSWAMI 8100108 26 82
398 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) DHRITI TANDON 8100135 26 82
399 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) KASHISH BHATIA  8100274 26 82
400 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) ALIND JAIN 8100317 26 82
401 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) AYUSH CHANDHOK 8100338 26 82
402 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) SHUBHAM BALODI 8100381 26 82
403 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) ANKIT SHARMA 8100420 26 82
404 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) PRIYANKA GUPTA 8100425 26 82
405 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) ANKA MINHAS 8100461 26 82
406 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) VISHAL GAUBA 8100483 26 82
407 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) ROHAN SINGH 8100488 26 82
408 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) PRADUMN BANSAL 8100571 26 82
409 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) KANIKA SAHIJWANI 8100652 26 82
410 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) ADITYA AGARWAL 8101016 26 82
411 Sadhu Vaswani Intl. School (Noida) V. VARAGHAPRIYA 8101120 26 82
412 D.P.S. (RK.Puram) SHREYA K.R. 8101131 26 82
413 Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Munirka Marg) UTKARSH JHA 8101142 26 82
414 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL SUMEDHA SETH 8100078 25.5 83
415 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) ANUSHA GOEL 8100092 25.5 83
416 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) V. VENKITESH  8100510 25.5 83
417 G.D. Goenka Public School (Vasant Kunj) PRATEEK GARG 8101061 25.5 83
418 Kothari Intl.School (Noida) PRIYANSH BHATNAGAR 8101127 25.5 83
419 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) RAVTEJ SINGH 8100014 25 84
420 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) AMITH P. 8100068 25 84
421 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) HARSH MITTAL 8100240 25 84
422 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) APOORV GUPTA 8100311 25 84
423 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) SHAIVYA HARIT 8100332 25 84
424 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) SIMRAT SINGH 8100370 25 84
425 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) DEEKSHA JHA 8100470 25 84
426 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) SHIVANI AGGARWAL 8100479 25 84
427 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) VIBHAS SHRIVASTAVA 8100563 25 84
428 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) KAVYA GUPTA 8100592 25 84
429 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) ADEEB-UL-HAFIZ 8100644 25 84
430 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) SAURABH SETHI 8100650 25 84
431 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) GAURAV MARKAN 8101018 25 84
432 Sadhu Vaswani Intl. School (Noida) ISHMEET GOGIA 8101117 25 84
433 Kothari Intl.School (Noida) SWATI CHAUHAN 8101129 25 84
434 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) NAV NEERAJ JHA 8101167 25 84
435 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) HARSH JAIN 8101172 25 84
436 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL JAYNA BHALLA 8100074 24.5 85
437 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) RISHABH JAIN 8100447 24.5 85
438 New Horizon School (Humayun Rd) SAMEER ASIF 8101103 24.5 85
439 Bloom Public School (Vasant Kunj) SIDDHANT TANDON 8101111 24.5 85
440 Sadhu Vaswani Intl. School (Noida) YASHICA NAGPAL 8101113 24.5 85
441 Cambridge Intl. School (Rajouri Garden) PUSHPESH SHARMA 8101123 24.5 85
442 Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Munirka Marg) DIVYA RAWAT 8101133 24.5 85
443 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) VISHESH GOEL 8100154 24 86
444 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) SHUBHAM GOEL 8100158 24 86
445 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) ADITI PALIL 8100190 24 86
446 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) AMLAN PANDA 8100193 24 86
447 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) HARSHITHA P. 8100222 24 86
448 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) VAIBHAV SHARMA 8100226 24 86
449 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL SURAJ PRATAP SINGH 8100243 24 86
450 ST. FRANCIS DE-SALES, SR. SEC SCHOOL SIMRAN KAUR MADAN 8100244 24 86
451 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) RICHA SHARMA 8100275 24 86
452 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) VARUN JAIN 8100299 24 86
453 D.P.S (ROHINI) JAY PRABHU 8100303 24 86
454 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) AAYUSH KAKAJI 8100320 24 86
455 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) SHUBHI SHARMA 8100389 24 86
456 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) JAYA RANJAN 8100432 24 86
457 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) NATASHA RAJ MEHTA 8100540 24 86
458 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) SANKET GUPTA 8100576 24 86
459 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) MAYANK GOEL 8100628 24 86
460 SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL (KAILASH COLONY) MOUSA 8100649 24 86
461 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) VAIBHAV BHUTANI 8101005 24 86
462 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) DHRUV SINGHAL 8101077 24 86
463 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) LAKSHAY NARANG 8101082 24 86
464 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) ANUSHKA SIKKA 8101083 24 86
465 Amity Intl. School (Saket) NIKHIL NAYAR 8101087 24 86
466 Amity Intl. School (Saket) BINEYJEET SINGH 8101090 24 86
467 D.P.S (RK. Puram) PAUSHALI VERMA 8101096 24 86
468 St. George's School VIDHYA MOHAPATRA 8101100 24 86
469 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) SHITIZ GERA 8101164 24 86
470 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL ANIMESH KUMAR 8100073 23.5 87
471 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) PRIYANSHU JINDAL 8100410 23.5 87
472 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) SARTHAK GOYAL 8100443 23.5 87
473 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) HITANSHU PARUTHI 8101079 23.5 87
474 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) ADITYA THYAGARAJAN 8100015 23 88
475 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL VARUN KALRA 8100080 23 88
476 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) HIMANSHI AGGARWAL 8100125 23 88
477 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) MANSI JAIN 8100151 23 88
478 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) ANURAG DANG 8100209 23 88
479 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) SHIVANGI KHANNA 8100221 23 88
480 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) RISHAD AHMED 8100233 23 88
481 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) ABHINAV MAHIPAL 8100286 23 88
482 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) SHASHANK GUPTA 8100287 23 88
483 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) ANANYA JENA 8100347 23 88
484 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) MEHEK KHANNA 8100349 23 88
485 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) SHASHANK KAIM 8100379 23 88
486 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) RITU AGGARWAL 8100382 23 88
487 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) RAHUL GUPTA 8100384 23 88
488 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) RAMANDEEP HORA 8100388 23 88
489 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) ANKIT DAVE 8100450 23 88
490 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) SAHIBA KAUSHAL 8100482 23 88
491 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) SAKSHAM KIRORIWAL 8100507 23 88
492 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) AYUSH JOSHI 8100516 23 88
493 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) ARIHANT JAIN 8100528 23 88
494 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) SHIKHA JAIN 8100572 23 88
495 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) HARSHEEN KHANDPUR 8100637 23 88
496 Cambridge Intl. School (Rajouri Garden) APURV RAJPUT 8101125 23 88
497 Modern School (Barakhamba) AMOGHA RAO 8101145 23 88
498 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) AKASH GUPTA 8100469 22.5 89
499 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) ANAMIKA GUPTA 8100481 22.5 89
500 G.D. Goenka Public School (Vasant Kunj) KRISHNA MITTAL 8101062 22.5 89
501 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) SHRESHTHA SHARMA 8100098 22 90
502 N.C. JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) AMAN BANSAL 8100128 22 90
503 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) VIHAN JAJODIA 8100133 22 90
504 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) SHUCHIANANDA VAID 8100139 22 90
505 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) SHANTANU CHAUHAN 8100185 22 90
506 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) SHRUTI PANT 8100188 22 90
507 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) ANSHUL KHAIRARI 8100191 22 90
508 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) SAUMYA GUPTA 8100206 22 90
509 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) SHREYA BAJAJ 8100333 22 90
510 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (PUSHP VIHAR) ABHINAV BANSAL 8100350 22 90
511 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) ADITYA MANRALK 8100361 22 90
512 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) YUKTI DHINGRA 8100387 22 90
513 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) PRATEEK JAIN 8100444 22 90
514 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (MUNIRKA MARG) AADITYA ADHIKARI 8100509 22 90
515 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) PARTH BHARGAVA 8100526 22 90
516 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) NAMITA GUPTA 8100529 22 90
517 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) NIMISHA RUSTAGI 8100557 22 90
518 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) AMAN BHARDWAJ 8100570 22 90
519 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) SAURABH AGGARWAL 8100629 22 90
520 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) LOHITAKSH PARMAR 8100636 22 90
521 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) SAGAR BHATIA 8100639 22 90
522 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) BHAVESH BAREJA 8101017 22 90
523 Sadhu Vaswani Intl. School (Noida) SIMRAN KHEMANI 8101118 22 90
524 Sadhu Vaswani Intl. School (Noida) SRISHTI WALIA 8101119 22 90
525 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) ROHIT SONKER 8100019 21.5 91
526 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) PRIYA TULI 8100429 21.5 91
527 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) AKANKSHA  8100491 21.5 91
528 Queen Mary's School (Northend) AYESHA SETH 8101052 21.5 91
529 Bloom Public School (Vasant Kunj) VAIBHAV SHARMA 8101110 21.5 91
530 Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Munirka Marg) SHAMAN SINGH 8101134 21.5 91
531 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) RASHI GUPTA 8100106 21 92
532 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) SHOURYADITYA RAY LALA 8100197 21 92
533 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) ARJUN MALIK 8100203 21 92
534 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) MD. ZAKI AHMED 8100230 21 92
535 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) PRASHASTI 8100269 21 92
536 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) HARSHMEET KAUR 8100285 21 92
537 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) ARYAN ARORA 8100288 21 92
538 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) ANINDYA G. PRUSTY 8100318 21 92
539 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) UTSAV GUPTA 8100474 21 92
540 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) VAISHALI CHHOKAR 8100522 21 92
541 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) RASHI GUPTA 8100531 21 92
542 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) SHIVANI GUPTA 8100532 21 92
543 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) BHARAT KHANNA 8100564 21 92
544 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) AAKASH TANWAR 8100578 21 92
545 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) DIVYANSHU 8100590 21 92
546 D.P.S. (Noida) ADITYA SINGH 8101033 21 92
547 K.R. Mangalam World School (Vikaspuri) PRATYUSH KUMAR 8101043 21 92
548 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) MD. ANWAR 8101156 21 92
549 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) PRANJAL MAHESHWARI 8101173 21 92
550 D.P.S (NOIDA) MRIGANK KRISHNA 8100030 20.5 93
551 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) SHAILENDRA SINGH 8100515 20.5 93
552 D.P.S. (R.K.Puram) VRINDA AGGARWAL 8101006 20.5 93
553 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) HIMANK GOEL 8101019 20.5 93
554 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) ASHIMA SETH 8101080 20.5 93
555 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) MANASVI MALIK 8101081 20.5 93
556 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) SHIVANI MITTAL 8101153 20.5 93
557 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) SARTHAK SWAIN 8100069 20 94
558 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) SURABHI GUPTA 8100070 20 94
559 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) TANYA KHATRI 8100095 20 94
560 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) YAASHNA KAPOOR 8100140 20 94
561 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) MANSHA SACHDEVA 8100144 20 94
562 D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL, (SHALIMAR BAGH) AAKRITI GUPTA 8100172 20 94
563 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) NIHARIKA WADHWA 8100194 20 94
564 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) SHREYA JAIN 8100198 20 94
565 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) SHIVANK AVASTHI 8100239 20 94
566 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) KUNAL AGGARWAL 8100295 20 94
567 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) DEEPANSHI GUPTA 8100321 20 94
568 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) GYAN PRAKASH 8100331 20 94
569 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) ROHAN BHATIA 8100340 20 94
570 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) AKADSHI AGGARWAL 8100362 20 94
571 BLUE BELLS SCHOOL INTL. (KAILASH COLONY) DIKSCHA SAPRA 8100365 20 94
572 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) PRATEEK GABA 8100377 20 94
573 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) SUYASH SHARMA 8100385 20 94
574 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) MOHIT TEWATIA 8100412 20 94
575 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) SHOBIT VERMA 8100440 20 94
576 AMITY INTL. SCHOOL (NOIDA) ABHINAV BHARGAVA 8100449 20 94
577 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) DHANANJAY MEHTA 8100464 20 94
578 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) MEGHA SEHGAL 8100559 20 94
579 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) KARISHMA MAHAJAN 8100561 20 94
580 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) PRIYANKA GULATI 8100562 20 94
581 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) ANUSHKA KAUSHIK 8100583 20 94
582 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) PRAVEEN BHOL 8100632 20 94
583 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) TANVEER OBEROI 8100634 20 94
584 D.P.S. (Noida) AASHIMA ARORA 8101032 20 94
585 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) VIVEK BHALLA 8101175 20 94
586 BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL (GANGA RAM HSP MARG) PARAS MAHAJAN 8100409 19.5 95
587 Sadhu Vaswani Intl. School (Noida) DIVYA CHAUDHARY 8101114 19.5 95
588 Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Munirka Marg) AJAY SRIVATS 8101138 19.5 95
589 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) KARTIK SHARMA 8101162 19.5 95
590 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) TUSHAR DUA 8101169 19.5 95
591 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) DEVANSH CHAUHAN 8101170 19.5 95
592 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) VAIBHAV CHHABRA 8100183 19 96
593 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) DEEPTI SHARMA 8100207 19 96
594 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) VEDANT SRIVASTAVA 8100210 19 96
595 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) VINITA SRINIVASAN 8100212 19 96
596 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) VAIBHAV 8100261 19 96
597 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) HIMANSHU SHARMA 8100279 19 96
598 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) GUNPREET SINGH 8100335 19 96
599 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) AFIFA SAMIN 8100371 19 96
600 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) AJAY YADAV 8100374 19 96
601 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) AAKRITI KHUNTETA 8100471 19 96
602 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) AKSHAY SINHA 8100579 19 96
603 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) ADITI CHANANA 8100582 19 96
604 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) UDIT CHADHA 8101029 19 96
605 Bloom Public School (Vasant Kunj) JITENDER 8101108 19 96
606 Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Munirka Marg) SHIVANSHU 8101140 19 96
607 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) TARANG GUPTA 8100421 18.5 97
608 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) ANKITA KASHYAP 8100468 18.5 97
609 St. Mary's School (Safdarjung Enclave) ABHISHEK LALWANI 8101066 18.5 97
610 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) SHATADRU PAL 8101163 18.5 97
611 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) MEHAK SACHDEVA 8100062 18 98
612 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) RUTVI AGGARWAL 8100065 18 98
613 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) NITIN NARANG 8100067 18 98
614 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN (PUSHP VIHAR) HARSHIT GUPTA 8100113 18 98
615 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) PRANJAL JAIN 8100159 18 98
616 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) C.SHASHANK 8100184 18 98
617 TAGORE INTL. (VASANT VIHAR) SAMIN BATRA 8100200 18 98
618 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) VIBHOR TAYAL 8100276 18 98
619 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) JAISARAN CHOUDHARY 8100292 18 98
620 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) KHYATI SHARMA 8100314 18 98
621 BHATNAGAR INTL. SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) YASH GUPTA 8100336 18 98
622 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) PRITHVI KARMAKAR 8100355 18 98
623 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) AISHWARYA SRIVASTAVA 8100539 18 98
624 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) KSHITIJ BISHT 8100586 18 98
625 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) PULKIT MUKHI 8101023 18 98
626 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) VINEET THAKUR 8101151 18 98
627 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) SUYASH SAXENA 8100097 17.5 99
628 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) T.GURU AARAT 8100485 17.5 99
629 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) UJJWAL JAIN 8100524 17.5 99
630 Cambridge Intl. School (Rajouri Garden) HARSH KUMAR 8101121 17.5 99
631 Kothari Intl.School (Noida) MANDEEP SINGH 8101130 17.5 99
632 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) APRAMEYA ROY 8100013 17 100
633 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) SIDDHANT PRAMANICK 8100131 17 100
634 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) ANKIT GARG 8100208 17 100
635 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL (NOIDA) APURV SINGH 8100229 17 100
636 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) VISHESH TANDON 8100298 17 100
637 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) RAJAT TOKAS 8100356 17 100
638 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) SHIVAM BERI 8100373 17 100
639 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) MOHD. NABEEL MOONISS 8100413 17 100
640 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) AYUHI GOYAL 8100473 17 100
641 MODERN SCHOOL (BARAKHAMBA RD) TANYA BANSAL 8100541 17 100
642 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) ADITYA SINGH 8100580 17 100
643 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM (PUSHP VIHAR) SHRUTI GOPIRANJAN 8100619 17 100
644 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM (PUSHP VIHAR) VISHNU PRASAD 8100621 17 100
645 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) NANDINI GUPTA 8100623 17 100
646 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) AYUSHI SAINI 8100624 17 100
647 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) KANIKA CHOUDHARY 8100625 17 100
648 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) RISHABH GOEL 8100627 17 100
649 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) MANASVI DUGGAL 8101020 17 100
650 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) VAIBHAV KHANNA 8100472 16.5 101
651 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) PRAVLEEN 8100496 16.5 101
652 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) SUCHIR GUPTA 8100530 16.5 101
653 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) TUSHAR GOEL 8101078 16.5 101
654 Kothari Intl.School (Noida) SOO HYUN KIM 8101128 16.5 101
655 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) ASIT SINGH 8101159 16.5 101
656 ST. COLUMBA'S (ASHOK PLACE) ANSHUMAN CHHABRA 8100017 16 102
657 APEEJAY SCHOOL (NOIDA) TANIKA TARANI 8100040 16 102
658 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL PRATYAKSH ARORA 8100076 16 102
659 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL SHAURYA KAPOOR 8100077 16 102
660 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) PULKIT BAJAJ 8100145 16 102
661 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) SAHIL RAJAN 8100146 16 102
662 HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL (PUNJABI BAGH) HARSH VARDHAN DUA 8100152 16 102
663 RAMJAS SCHOOL (R.K PURAM) BHAVYA SRIVASTAVA 8100181 16 102
664 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) SHUBHAM KAUSHIK 8100211 16 102
665 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) RAJ M,ANI DUBEY 8100234 16 102
666 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) SIDDHANT 8100264 16 102
667 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) YUVIKA PHARASWAL 8100280 16 102
668 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) ANSHUL GUPTA 8100289 16 102
669 G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (VASANT KUNJ) VARDHMAN JAIN 8100291 16 102
670 AIR FORCE BAL BHARATI SCHOOL (LODHI RD) ASHHAD QASMI 8100315 16 102
671 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) LAKSHAY KUKREJA 8100376 16 102
672 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) TUSHAR MANN 8100418 16 102
673 MANAV STHALI SCHOOL (RAJENDRA NAGAR) ANISH BATRA 8100475 16 102
674 APEEJAY SCHOOL (SHEIKH SARAI) KANAK NATHANI 8100490 16 102
675 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) MEGHA 8100494 16 102
676 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) MANISHA NAGPAL 8100555 16 102
677 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) MAYANK MITTAL 8100569 16 102
678 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (DWARKA) PRANAY BANGA 8100581 16 102
679 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM (PUSHP VIHAR) BHARTI SINGH 8100622 16 102
680 D.P.S (SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON) YASHARTH MENON 8100635 16 102
681 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) RASHIKA SRIVASTVA 8101154 16 102
682 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) SNEH MISHRA 8100063 15.5 103
683 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) FARIS AZIM 8100066 15.5 103
684 D.P.S. (VASANT KUNJ) AMITAVIKRAM SATTIGERI 8100436 15.5 103
685 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) BHAVY MITAL 8100452 15.5 103
686 Amity Intl. School (Pushp Vihar) SIMRAN SACHDEVA 8101076 15.5 103
687 Cambridge Intl. School (Rajouri Garden) ABHAY JAIN 8101124 15.5 103
688   SAMPADA BHATNAGAR 8101180 15.5 103
689 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL TANVI BHATIA 8100079 15 104
690 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) ABHISHEK KUMAR 8100136 15 104
691 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) SANCHI KATHPALIA 8100147 15 104
692 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) SHREY ROY 8100219 15 104
693 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) AASTHA NARANG 8100262 15 104
694 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) SHIKHA 8100266 15 104
695 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) MRINALINI 8100267 15 104
696 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) LAKSHYA  RATHI 8100284 15 104
697 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) NIHARIKA MATHUR 8100378 15 104
698 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) VIPUL AGGARWAL 8100525 15 104
699 RAMJAS SCHOOL (PUSA RD) AAYUSH KUMAR 8100568 15 104
700 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM (PUSHP VIHAR) KARTIK DHINGRA 8100613 15 104
701 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM (PUSHP VIHAR) SHUBHAM PAWAR 8100618 15 104
702 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) PRACHET 8101022 15 104
703 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) SAMYUKTA 8101024 15 104
704 Bloom Public School (Vasant Kunj) SADAF KHAN 8101109 15 104
705 Kothari Intl.School (Noida) ROHIT GOYAL 8101126 15 104
706 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) SUPRAKASH MAITY 8101152 15 104
707 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) GURLEEN BAJAJ 8101161 15 104
708 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) GURPRAKASH SINGH 8101168 15 104
709 MOTHER TERESA PUBLIC SCHOOL (Preet Vihar) BAHUL MALIK 8100100 14.5 105
710 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) SANDEEP SAURAV 8100417 14.5 105
711 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) PARV SAINI 8100451 14.5 105
712 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) MOHIT 8100499 14.5 105
713 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) RAJAT GUPTA 8101174 14.5 105
714 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) KARTIK SHARMA 8100137 14 106
715 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) JUNI CHAKMA 8100236 14 106
716 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) SRIRUPA SEN 8100237 14 106
717 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) HARSHIT 8100268 14 106
718 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) PRINCE 8100270 14 106
719 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School (Shakti Nagar) ANAMIKA MISHRA 8100278 14 106
720 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) MOHAMMAD ATIBUR RAHMAN 8100281 14 106
721 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) SHUBHANGI SHARMA 8100358 14 106
722 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (DHAULA KUAN) DAHUA AGGARWAL 8100424 14 106
723 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) LALIT KRISHNA SHARMA 8100454 14 106
724 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) SURBHI GUPTA 8100517 14 106
725 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) KEITH T SELVA 8100520 14 106
726 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM (PUSHP VIHAR) NITISH ROHILLA 8100614 14 106
727 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) MADHUR KHOSLA 8101021 14 106
728 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) ABHISHEK 8100411 13.5 107
729 GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL (SAKET) MEGHNA DE 8100467 13.5 107
730 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) DIKSHA 8100492 13.5 107
731 Cambridge Intl. School (Rajouri Garden) SAGAR KHURANA 8101122 13.5 107
732 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) AKHIL PRUTHI 8100143 13 108
733 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) DEEPANK SHARMA 8100217 13 108
734 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) DEEPIKA DIXIT 8100238 13 108
735 C.R.P.F PUBLIC SCHOOL (ROHINI) TANYA AMAR 8100263 13 108
736 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) PRIYA GOEL 8100283 13 108
737 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) SHIVA BHARDWAJ 8100357 13 108
738 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) SUMIT SINGH 8100360 13 108
739 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) CHARU GUPTA 8100372 13 108
740 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL (SRINIWAS PURI) MUKUL JAIN 8100380 13 108
741 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) SHIVAM GARG 8100386 13 108
742 INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL (PASCHIM VIHAR) RISHABH SINGH 8100390 13 108
743 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) SHUBHANGI MAHESHWARI 8100527 13 108
744 HOLY CHILD SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL (TAGORE GARDEN) RIYA SHARMA 8100556 13 108
745 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) VINAYAK OJHA 8100584 13 108
746 Birla Vidya Niketan (Pushp Vihar) SHRUTI JHA 8101054 13 108
747 Pragati Public School (Dwarka) VARUN GOYAL 8101056 13 108
748 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) MANAN KAPOOR 8101176 13 108
749 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) PRIYATA MIDHA 8100518 12.5 109
750 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) KANISHK SINGH 8101158 12.5 109
751 MODERN SCHOOL (VASANT VIHAR) DHRUV KRISHNA GOYAL 8100138 12 110
752 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) ABHIMAANYU CHADHA 8100141 12 110
753 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) ESHAA KHASTAGIR 8100216 12 110
754 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) D. SHIVA 8100352 12 110
755 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) MANIK TANDON 8100460 12 110
756 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) NEENA 8100495 12 110
757 HAPPY SCHOOL (DARYAGANJ) CHANCHAL MUNDHRA 8100523 12 110
758 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) PRIYAMVADAA PATHAK 8100589 12 110
759 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) TUSHAR 8100591 12 110
760 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) SYED UMAIR HASSAN 8101026 12 110
761 New Horizon School (Humayun Rd) SALMAN KHAN 8101104 12 110
762 New Horizon School (Humayun Rd) RAHUL AMIN 8101105 12 110
763 New Horizon School (Humayun Rd) NADEEM ALI 8101106 12 110
764 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) KAPISH 8100493 11.5 111
765 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) RIA SEN GUPTRA 8101155 11.5 111
766 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) NAMAN VIRMANI 8101165 11.5 111
767 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) NISHITA SINGH 8100214 11 112
768 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) RADHA LAKSHMI 8100220 11 112
769 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) KARAN BHATI 8100231 11 112
770 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) KOSEQA 8100354 11 112
771 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) ROHINI HANDA 8100455 11 112
772 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) SHIVANI YADAV 8100458 11 112
773 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) VISHAL DAGAR 8100414 10.5 113
774 RED ROSES PUBLIC SCHOOL (SAKET) AKASH JUNEJA 8100415 10.5 113
775 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) SUHANK MANDAL 8100453 10.5 113
776 Sadhu Vaswani Intl. School (Noida) SANCHI SANDAL 8101115 10.5 113
777 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) SHIVAM GUPTA 8101160 10.5 113
778 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) RAHUL R. NAMBIAR 8100218 10 114
779 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) MADHUR KEDIA 8100282 10 114
780 K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL (GK-II) AAYUSH BINDLISH 8100290 10 114
781 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) ANURAG YADAV 8100585 10 114
782 CHIRANJIV BHARATI SCHOOL (PALAM VIHAR) SHUBHAM JOSHI 8100587 10 114
783 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM (PUSHP VIHAR) SAHIL SHARMA 8100615 10 114
784 GENERAL RAJ SCHOOL (HAUZ KHAS) VIKRAM SHARMA 8100630 10 114
785 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) AKASH 8100497 9.5 115
786 GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC PUBLIC SCHOOL (SHAHDARA) SHIPRA 8100500 9 116
787 Pragati Public School (Dwarka) PRANABH BAJAJ 8101057 9 116
788 SPRINGDALES SCHOOL (PUSA ROAD) SAURABH BHALLA 8100148 8 117
789 RAMJAS SCHOOL (ANAND PARVAT) DRISHTI JAIN 8100205 8 117
790 KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ALAKNANDA) ABHIJEET ROY 8100235 8 117
791 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) ABHISHEK SINGH 8100351 8 117
792 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) HITESH SACHDEVA 8100353 8 117
793 HOPE HALL FOUNDATION SCHOOL (RK PURAM) SMRITI MISHRA 8100359 8 117
794 TAGORE INTL. (EOK) MAHALAKSHMI MURALI 8100061 7.5 118
795 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) BHAWNA VERMA 8100457 7.5 118
796 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL (DWARKA) DRISHTY SHARMA 8100213 7 119
797 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) MUSKAN SINGLA 8100456 7 119
798 ARAVALI INTL. SCHOOL (FARIDABAD) P. SRIRAM 8100459 7 119
799 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL (SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE) TUSHAR DUGGAL 8100519 7 119
800 AMRITA VIDYALAYAM (PUSHP VIHAR)