- The School
  - Facilities
  - Our Philosophy
  - Chairman's Address
  - Principal Perspective
  - Education Policy
  - Transport
  - An Insight   - Campus
  - Infrastructure
  - Team
  - Curriculum
  - Assessment
  - Parents in Education
  - Knowledge Exchange
  - Value Education
  - Education Beyond Classroom
  - Affiliations
  - School Calendar
  - Sports
  - Art & Craft
  - Clubs/Friday Activity
  - Trips/Picnics/
    Educational Tours

  - Extra Activities
  - Happenings
  - Aryabhatta
  - Image - I
  - Image - II
  - Image - III
   
27th Aryabhatta Inter-School Mathematics Competition 2010
                                                               CLASS-V
LIST OF THE STUDENTS (GROUP)                                                                 16.01.10
S.NO. NAME OF SCHOOLS NAME OF STUDENTS ROLL NO MARKS 
1 Guru Harkrishan Public School (Shahdra)                                                      13.2 AYUSH JAIN 5100001 3
2 KARTIKAY VOHRA 5100002 9
3 PRAKHAR. A. NARAYAN 5100003 22
4 PRANJUL SINGH RATHOO 5100004 5
5 RAJAT NANDA 5100005 7
6 RAGHAV DUA 5100006 21
7 SAGANDEEP SINGH 5100007 17
8 SAURABH BHATIA 5100008 22
9 SHIKHAR TIWARI 5100009 19
10 SHUBHAM BANSAL 5100010 7
11 St. Columba's School                               (Ashok Place) KARTIK BHAGAT 5100011 Ab
12 KARTIK GUPTA 5100012 37
13 PRIYANSH LAMBA 5100013 23
14 ABHIR MEHTA 5100014 14
15 MAYANK SAXENA 5100015 Ab
16 CHINMAYA VENKETRAMAN 5100016 Ab
17 VINEET BHASIN  5100017 15
18 KARTIK KRISHNAN 5100018 17
19 TANMAY P. NAIDU 5100019 26
20 YASHVARDHAN BANSAL 5100020 39
21 Modern Delhi Public School (Faridabad)                                                                49.2 ANUGRAL SHARMA 5100021 41
22 SHIVANG SHEKHAR 5100022 64
23 RUCHIKA PATRO 5100023 69
24 ABHISHEK GARG 5100024 55
25 ANANDITA 5100025 43
26 NIRAV DIWAN 5100026 45
27 EKTA YADAV 5100027 50
28 SURBHI BAJAJ 5100028 41
29 AJIT KUMAR PANDEY 5100029 37
30 HARVEEN KAUR 5100030 47
31 Kulachi Hansraj Model School (Ashok Vihar)                                                        46.8 GAYTRI DHIMAN 5100031 41
32 PULKIT YADAV 5100032 22
33 APARNA AGGARWAL 5100033 31
34 PALAK NARULA 5100034 48
35 AASTHA VIRMANI 5100035 67
36 AAKRITI RUSTAGI 5100036 50
37 DEEKSHA JOSHI 5100037 45
38 TANISHQ GUPTA 5100038 68
39 PRABAL GUPTA 5100039 61
40 ADITI BANSAL 5100040 35
41 D.P.S.                                        (Faridabad)                                                  72.3 UTKARSH GUPTA 5100041 83
42 DHRUV ARYA 5100042 59
43 PAAWAN BAHL 5100043 62
44 ANJALI SINGHAL 5100044 80
45 LAKSHAY DEEP MAHAJAN 5100045 59
46 RIYA SINGH 5100046 76
47 MANNAN MENDIRATTA 5100047 83
48 SHAURYA PARASHAR 5100048 76
49 HIMAGRA CHAWLA 5100049 65
50 YATIK GUPTA 5100050 80
51 Tagore International School                 (East of Kailash)                                              33.6 ANIMESH KULSHRESHTHA 5100051 36
52 ALAKNANDA CHAKRABORTY 5100052 27
53 ROHIL BARUAH 5100053 39
54 ROHINI SHARMA 5100054 16
55 MANVI ADLAKHA 5100055 16
56 RUPSHALI ROY 5100056 68
57 MOHIT AHUJA 5100057 27
58 MUSKAAN CHHABRA 5100058 63
59 JYOTI ROY CHOWDHURY 5100059 31
60 VIVEK VERMA 5100060 13
61 Salwan Public School                       (Rajinder Nagar)                                        44.3 SPARSH BANSAL 5100061 31
62 VIBHAS WAHI 5100062 53
63 SHIVAM SHARMA 5100063 24
64 RITVIK BHATIA 5100064 44
65 JEEWAN KHULLAR 5100065 35
66 JASHPREET KAUR MALHOTRA 5100066 50
67 NITISH GULATI 5100067 47
68 GARV JAIN 5100068 69
69 JALAJ GARG 5100069 47
70 JAGRIT SETHI 5100070 43
71 New Era Public School (Mayapuri)                                        24.4 AKANSHA BHASIN 5100071 20
72 CHIRAG SETHI 5100072 12
73 HARSHIT RATRA 5100073 26
74 KARTIK GULATI  5100074 23
75 KHAYATI ARORA 5100075 12
76 KUNWAR ARORA 5100076 22
77 RIJUL GORA 5100077 42
78 SHIVAM SABHARWAL 5100078 18
79 SIDDHANT KHARBANDA 5100079 28
80 SIDHANT RATAN 5100080 41
81 D.P.S. (Dwarka)                                        53.7 AANCHAL SAHOO 5100081 47
82 AMBUJ SEN PATRA 5100082 47
83 ANUBHAV BAWEJA 5100083 93
84 DIVYA BAWEJA 5100084 64
85 NIKHITA KALRA 5100085 41
86 PRIYASHA BAGCHI 5100086 26
87 PRIYASHA GOEL 5100087 38
88 SIDHANT BANSAL  5100088 66
89 SUVEER DHAWAN 5100089 65
90 UMESH MEENA 5100090 50
91 K.R. Mangalam World School (Vikaspuri)                                        25.9 ISHAAN ARORA 5100091 20
92 MOHANPREET SINGH 5100092 50
93 PRAGYA SHARMA 5100093 21
94 ISHITA MEHRA 5100094 15
95 SHUBHAM KHANDELWAL 5100095 9
96 RAHUL GUPTA 5100096 30
97 TANISHQ GUPTA 5100097 13
98 AANCHAL SINGLA 5100098 42
99 PRANEET KAUR 5100099 27
100 SARANSH KALRA 5100100 32
101 Mother Teresa Public School                  (Preet Vihar) AKASHAT JAIN 5100101 30
102 PRATEEK SETHI 5100102 Ab
103 SAMAN WASIM 5100103 12
104 SAGAR KHANEJA 5100104 15
105 SIDDHI SINGH 5100105 19
106 SHIVANG GUPTA 5100106 15
107 SHIVAM KHANNA 5100107 18
108 SPARSH JAIN 5100108 17
109 RISHABH JAIN 5100109 8
110 TUSHAR GOEL 5100110 15
111 Bal Bharti Public School                    (Noida)                                                39.0 ABHISHEK PAUL 5100111 36
112 BHARAT SHARMA 5100112 17
113 BHAVYA CHAUDHARY 5100113 35
114 GARIMA AGGARWAL 5100114 46
115 KUSHAGRA SINGH 5100115 36
116 LAVANYA SINGH 5100116 75
117 NIKUNJ AGGARWAL 5100117 22
118 NISHANT NIJHAWAN 5100118 47
119 SARANSH BANSAL 5100119 36
120 YUVRAJ SINGH 5100120 40
121 N.C. Jindal Public School                   (Punjabi Bagh)                                                             29.7 RISHABH MAKAN 5100121 46
122 RISHABH CHAUHAN 5100122 26
123 HARSHIT GUPTA 5100123 17
124 ROZAL TANEJA 5100124 55
125 DIPANSHU CHUGH 5100125 24
126 HARLEEN KAUR 5100126 30
127 SIDDHARTH SHARMA 5100127 14
128 PRANAV SHARMA 5100128 24
129 AMEESHA GUPTA 5100129 28
130 LAKSHAY GUPTA 5100130 33
131 R.S. Junior Modern School (Humayun Rd)                                                            57.2 VIDIT JAIN 5100131 71
132 HARDIK AGGARWAL 5100132 64
133 VASU JAIN 5100133 55
134 RAGHAV GUPTA 5100134 54
135 DIVEY ANAND 5100135 51
136 PAAVAS BHASIN 5100136 78
137 SIDDHARTHA RAI TANDON 5100137 44
138 TUSHAR GOSWAMY  5100138 41
139 ACHIT JAIN  5100139 68
140 RAGHAV GARG 5100140 46
141 D.P.S.                                   (Mathura Road)                                                              56.3 ANUBHA MANGLA 5100141(A) 82
142 BRAHMNOR SINGH 5100141 77
143 NIPUN SANTOSH 5100142 68
144 SAMEER ARORA 5100143 38
145 VIDHI MALIK 5100144 58
146 VATSAL MAKHIJA 5100145 52
147 DIVMEHAR ANAND 5100146 41
148 SANCHIT SHARMA 5100147 55
149 SHARMA DHAR 5100148 55
150 SUMEDHA BHALLA 5100149 37
151 Modern School Vasant Vihar                 (Poorvi Marg)                                                        49.2 AKSH JINDAL 5100150 39
152 ARJUN SURI 5100151 41
153 DAKSHITA MEHTA 5100152 55
154 DEVJANI KALRA 5100153 47
155 HARSH ANAND 5100154 61
156 NISHESH JAGGA 5100155 64
157 PRANAV AGGARWAL 5100156 45
158 TANYA AGGARWAL 5100157 67
159 UDHAAV JHUNJHUNWALA 5100158 40
160 GUNEET SURI 5100159 33
161 Apeejay School                                 (Noida)                                                            50.5 ANUSHKA GUPTA 5100160 44
162 SARTHAK MAHAPATRA 5100161 42
163 BHAVYA KHANDHARI 5100162 33
164 ANIRUDH NAIR 5100163 49
165 S. VIKNESH 5100164 63
166 TUSHAR BAIJAL 5100165 62
167 SHUBHAM SAXENA 5100166 67
168 KAVYA DHINGRA 5100167 61
169 ARCHITA SAJJAN 5100168 41
170 VAIBHAV SHARMA 5100169 43
171 Birla Vidya Niketan                              (Pushp Vihar)                                                     55.2 AAGAM GUPTA 5100170 53
172 ANURAG HOLANI 5100171 80
173 JOYTA SINGH 5100172 70
174 NAKUL DODEJA 5100173 69
175 HERSH DHILLON 5100174 71
176 KAUSTUBH BAHAL 5100175 29
177 PRABHLEEN KAUR 5100176 43
178 SHREYA CHOPRA 5100177 58
179 AYUSHI GUPTA 5100178 38
180 GARGI DWIVEDI 5100179 41
181 Hans Raj Model School                        (Punjabi Bagh)                                                       48.5 SAKSHI GUPTA 5100180 69
182 NAMIT PULYANI 5100181 36
183 ANJALI DAYAL 5100182 30
184 LAKSHITA BHASIN 5100183 19
185 RIYA GHAI 5100184 71
186 SAHIL MEHDIRATTA 5100185 36
187 SAJAL CHANDRA 5100186 51
188 RACHIT BHAYANA 5100187 60
189 RUCHIR SHARMA 5100188 46
190 SHOURYA AGGARWAL 5100189 67
191 Ryan International School                (Vasant Kunj)                                                       21.9 RIA VERMA 5100190 16
192 TAHA M SYED 5100191 15
193 ABHINAV ROUT 5100192 20
194 VIDHIKA GADIA 5100193 14
195 ARYAN BEDI 5100194 23
196 ARYAMAN DUBEY 5100195 42
197 PRABHAV GUPTA 5100196 34
198 GAURAV KATHURIA 5100197 17
199 JAYESH GUPTA 5100198 22
200 KARTIK GOEL 5100199 16
201 The Mother's International School       (Sri Aurobindo Marg)                                    78.5 SIDDHARTHA  5100200 85
202 DIVYA VAID 5100201 75
203 RISHABH JAIN 5100202 88
204 ARPIT BEHERA 5100203 81
205 PAROMA ROY CHOWDHURY 5100204 76
206 SOUNAK GUPTA 5100205 68
207 ISHAN DAS GUPTA SAMARENDRA 5100206 79
208 YATIN BHATT 5100207 75
209 DISHA RAWAL 5100208 76
210 ANASUYA 5100209 82
211 D.L.D.A.V. Model School              (Shalimar Bagh) ISHAN RASTOGI 5100210 13
212 SARTHAK AGGARWAL 5100211 Ab
213 RUDRAKSH GABA 5100212 17
214 ISHAN JAIN 5100213 24
215 SANSKAR AGGARWAL 5100214 13
216 DEVANSH CHAUDHARY 5100215 11
217 KSHITIJ JAIN 5100216 19
218 CHETAN KHADELWAL 5100217 19
219 KANGANA GANDHI 5100218 11
220 NISHIT JAIN 5100219 23
221 Tagore International School              (Vasant Vihar)                                                23.7 DEEPALI RAWAT 5100220 25
222 PRADYUT GANESH 5100221 25
223 ROSHAN SURESH 5100222 24
224 SAKSHI AGARWAL 5100223 15
225 TANISHQUE MALIK 5100224 25
226 KUNAL K RAI 5100225 18
227 ARUNESH SINGH 5100226 23
228 BHAVYA MATHUR 5100227 56
229 ABHINAV GANDHI 5100228 17
230 AMOGH CHAWLA 5100229 9
231 Ramjas School                                 (Anand Parvat)                                                      23.3 SHIKHAR TIWARI 5100230 17
232 HARSH CHAUHAN 5100231 14
233 DIPANYA BHASIN 5100232 16
234 NILESH GOEL 5100233 69
235 DIVIT JAIN 5100234 14
236 SHRONIT JAIN 5100235 20
237 APOORV GARG 5100236 13
238 SARTHAK JAIN 5100237 36
239 PRIYAM BANSAL 5100238 22
240 MANIKA GUPTA 5100239 12
241 St. Francis De Sales School (Janakpuri)                                          42.3 GUNEET POPLI 5100250 37
242 MAYANK MALIK 5100251 51
243 SPARSH BAJAJ 5100252 46
244 PRANIKA KAKKAR 5100253 19
245 DHRUV KUNDU 5100254 30
246 ADITYA KHANNA 5100255 57
247 PRIYA CHUGH 5100256 36
248 NAVDHA SINGH 5100257 54
249 BHAVIKA ARORA 5100258 56
250 MIKHAEL Z THOMAS 5100259 37
261 Khaitan Public School                        (Noida)                                                   37.8 PARTH GOEL 5100260 72
262 AYUSHI SINGHAL 5100261 39
263 ANU SINGH 5100262 58
264 AKSHAT AGARWAL 5100263 52
265 SHOVAN KUMAR 5100264 23
266 SUBASREE ARVIND 5100265 36
267 AVANISHA KAPOOR 5100266 9
268 ARPITA SAHOO 5100267 47
269 PARTH SETHI 5100268 25
270 SAURAV KHETARPAL 5100269 17
271 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec School                                                    (Shakti Nagar)                                      20.1 VASU SHARMA 5100270 28
272 VISHWAJIT VERMA 5100271 13
273 SOURAV GOEL 5100272 19
274 DEEPANSHU KAUSHIK 5100273 8
275 PUNEET SHARMA 5100274 33
276 AMAN GARG 5100275 24
277 HRITIK YADAV 5100276 21
278 KUNAL VERMA 5100277 11
279 SAURABH PANDEY 5100278 25
280 PRATEEK AGGARWAL 5100279 19
281 K.R. Mangalam World School                 (GK-II)                                                   11.6 AYESHA KHAN 5100281 9
282 STAVYA BHALLA 5100282 6
283 SHEFALI GUPTA 5100283 13
284 GAYATRI CHAUDHARY 5100284 20
285 POOJA SAJEEV 5100285 15
286 ARNAV CHAUDHARY 5100286 15
287 KARTIK RANA 5100287 31
288 SHANTANU CHAUDHARY 5100288 3
289 AMAN VINAYAK 5100289 1
290 GABRIELLA GROVER 5100290 3
291 G.D. Goenka Public School                    (Vasant Kunj)                                       18.2 ADITI KEJRIWAL 5100291 12
292 KUMUDA AGGARWAL 5100292 23
293 MAAHI KUMAR 5100293 9
294 MADHAV CHOUDHARY 5100294 18
295 PARIKSHIT GARG 5100295 13
296 SAMBHAV JAIN 5100296 14
297 SARTHAK SHAH ELWADHI 5100297 19
298 SARVESH AGARWAL 5100298 17
299 SHREYANSH AGARWAL 5100299 16
300 SUMRIDDHI MITTAL 5100300 41
301 D.P.S                                              (Rohini)                                                       57.4 CHARVI KUNDAL 5100301 61
302 PRASHANSA BHATTACHARYYA 5100302 34
303 DIPANKAR AGGARWAL 5100303 45
304 KARTIK GUPTA 5100304 78
305 SARTHAK MIGLANI 5100305 51
306 SHIVAM AGARWAL 5100306 78
307 SAYAN CHAUDHRY 5100307 66
308 SAUMYA BHATIA 5100308 74
309 KAVERI GOEL 5100309 42
310 ABHAY GOYAL 5100310 45
311 St. Mary's School                         (Safdarjung Enclave)                                                  40.8 ANISHA JINDAL 5100311 36
312 ABHINESH JHA 5100312 45
313 MUSKAAN GUPTA 5100313 35
314 JAY RAWAL 5100314 47
315 G. SIDDHARTH 5100315 63
316 RISHABH CHOPRA 5100316 35
317 PRERNA GUPTA 5100317 43
318 DAKSH GOEL 5100318 41
319 VANSHIKA GUPTA 5100319 46
320 SHLOK SHARMA 5100320 17
321 Bhatnagar International School                      (Vasant Kunj) ATIKSHA GUPTA 5100321 9
322 AVANIK GUPTA 5100322 11
323 SUKRITI CHAUDHARY 5100323 25
324 RAHUL SETH 5100324 17
325 AMIT KUMAR 5100325 31
326 UJJWAL DIVEDI 5100326 12
327 KHUSHBOO GUPTA 5100327 31
328 TANYA MAHAJAN 5100328 Ab
329 NISHANT GUPTA 5100329 18
330 SANYA MAHAJAN 5100330 Ab
331 Amity International School                     (Pushp Vihar)                                                         65.7 ANSH AGGARWAL 5100331 77
332 ARCHIT SINGHAL 5100332 93
333 SAMARTH SINGHAL 5100333 59
334 SHREYA GUPTA 5100334 60
335 UNNAT RAMJIYANI 5100335 48
336 DIVYAAM SATIJA 5100336 59
337 MANAN RAI 5100337 81
338 PAARTH BIR 5100338 54
339 BALDIP SINGH BIJLANI 5100339 56
340 PRANAV GUPTA 5100340 70
341 Hope Hall Foundation School                   (RK Puram)                                                       5.4 DAMINI NARANG 5100341 2
342 KAMNA SHUKLA 5100342 3
343 LAKSHAY BHATIA 5100343 6
344 MOHIT SIBAL 5100344 5
345 PRAYEEN TOKAS 5100345 4
346 RAJAT GURNANI 5100346 10
347 VIJAYANT SINGH 5100347 0
348 ROHAN DOBHAL 5100348 9
349 SUYASH GUPTA 5100349 4
350 YAMINI AGRAWAL 5100350 11
351 Bluebells School  International                                              (Kailash Colony)                                                    53.1 ATIEVE WADHWA 5100351 60
352 USHNI DASGUPTA 5100352 59
353 RAUNAK DAS 5100353 58
354 SHREYA PUMHANI 5100354 59
355 ARJUN GARG 5100355 61
356 VARNIKA AGARWAL 5100356 46
357 CHAITANYA DADHWAL 5100357 48
358 AYUSH MEHTANI 5100358 61
359 TANVI CHAUDHARY 5100359 38
360 PULKIT BHAMBRI 5100360 41
361 Cambridge School                         (Sriniwaspuri)                                      13.6 SHUBHAM BERI 5100361 17
362 LAKSHY NAGPAL 5100362 18
363 PARTH KHANNA 5100363 9
364 BHAVYA KHANNA 5100364 17
365 S. AADITYA 5100365 17
366 SARVANDEEP SINGH 5100366 11
367 MOHD. DANISH 5100367 14
368 SAHIL AHUJA 5100368 7
369 GITIKA AGGARWAL 5100369 11
370 HAFSA RAFI 5100370 15
371 Indraprastha World School      (PashchimVihar) IRA AGGARWAL 5100371 18
372 KOMAL GOYAL 5100372 17
373 KHUSHBOO OBEROI 5100373 36
374 RIYA UPPAL 5100374 10
375 SHUBHANGI SINGH 5100375 16
376 CHANDNI RATHI 5100376 6
377 PRAGYA SABHARWAL 5100377 Ab
378 OJASVITA ARORA 5100378 7
379 SANYA GARG 5100379 5
380 YATIN GUPTA 5100380 12
381 D.P.S                                               (Noida)                                                 49.9 PARTH DHAR 5100381 68
382 DIVYANSHU AGARWAL 5100382 54
383 KARTIK VERMA 5100383 62
384 SYED AHSAN ABBAS 5100384 43
385 TANVI HISARIA 5100385 67
386 SHREYA RAJ 5100386 57
387 AKSHITI PARASHAR 5100387 50
388 SAMARTH CHAUHAN 5100388 13
389 PRABUDH SAI 5100389 33
390 ISHAAN MEHTA 5100390 52
391 Amity International                 (Saket)                                               60.0 DIVIJ MISHRA 5100391 77
392 UJWAL SACHDEVA 5100392 69
393 SOUMIL AGARWAL 5100393 57
394 ABHISHEK SINHA 5100394 69
395 RIA CHOPRA 5100395 65
396 ADRIJA TRIPATHI 5100396 57
397 SHUBHANKAR SINGHAL 5100397 73
398 ARJUN SINGH MALIK 5100398 48
399 TARANJIT SINGH 5100399 50
400 VARINEE JAIN 5100400 35
401 D.P.S.                                             (Vasant Vihar)                                        78.0 AYAN MALHOTRA 5100401 80
402 SARTHAK PAL 5100402 87
403 SHREHIT GOEL 5100403 71
404 ANANAY AGARWAL 5100404 93
405 DANISH BANSAL 5100405 82
406 SHAGUN GOEL 5100406 71
407 KARTIKEYA KHULLAR 5100407 71
408 ADITYA VERMA 5100408 80
409 SAMARTH MALHOTRA 5100409 65
410 DEV SINGHAL 5100410 80
411 Springdales School                               (Pusa Road)                                                           33.7 SANNA ARORA 5100411 26
412 GITANKSH SETHI 5100412 28
413 LAKSHYA DAHIYA 5100413 30
414 KOVID BHALLA 5100414 29
415 ZOBIA SALAM 5100415 41
416 JASKIRAT SINGH 5100416 18
417 PRANAV TALWAR 5100417 52
418 SARGUN SINGH 5100418 45
419 DAKSH KAPUR 5100419 36
420 SUPRATEEK CHATTERJEE 5100420 32
421 Bal Bharti Public School                         (Ganga Ram Hospital Marg)                                              25.8 GURMANN AHUJA 5100421 22
422 ABHINAV NARAYAN 5100422 18
423 SANAYA MAHAJAN 5100423 34
424 SPARSH GOEL 5100424 26
425 ROHAN GUPTA 5100425 26
426 SPARSH JAIN 5100426 26
427 HARSH ASRANI 5100427 51
428 ANHAD PREET SINGH 5100428 19
429 AKANKSHA 5100429 19
430 SIDDHANT BAGARIA 5100430 17
431 Air Force Bal Bharati School                   (Lodhi Road)                                                              37.9 YASHVARDHAN SINGH 5100431 53
432 JAGRITI DUNGRAKOTI 5100432 30
433 MAITREYI MITTAL 5100433 15
434 PANKAJ MISHRA 5100434 61
435 ADITYA SINGH 5100435 44
436 MRITUNJAY SHARMA 5100436 27
437 BHAVYA  5100437 35
438 TARANG GUPTA 5100438 49
439 MADHUR RAWAT 5100439 39
440 SHIVANI KISHNANI 5100440 26
441 Red Roses Public School                   (SAKET)                                           30.7 RAJAT TOMAR 5100441 42
442 GAURAV KR. GUPTA 5100442 29
443 VARUN MANGLA  5100443 14
444 PEYUSH KUMAR 5100444 31
445 NIKHIL SACHDEVA 5100445 39
446 RIYA GROVER 5100446 26
447 HARSHITA GROVER 5100447 21
448 DIVYAKSHI BHARADWAJ 5100448 46
449 NITYA BAGGA 5100449 28
450 RAVI RANJAN SINGH 5100450 31
451 D.P.S.                                                  (East Of Kailash)                                                  78.2 HARSH GUPTA 5100451 54
452 SHUBHAM JOHRI 5100452 79
453 HAARDIK KUMAR 5100453 71
454 TANISH SHARMA 5100454 88
455 VARUN OBEROI 5100455 88
456 KESHAV MAKKER 5100456 86
457 RENASHA MISHRA 5100457 74
458 SAMYUKTA VAIJYANAATH 5100458 81
459 PRANSHU MALIK 5100459 75
460 NAIMA K. GUPTA 5100460 86
461 Springdales School                       (Dhaula Kuan)                                                   26.0 MUDIT MATHUR 5100461 40
462 HARSHIT BHOLA 5100462 26
463 MAYANK JHA 5100463 25
464 ASHUTOSH LAMBA 5100464 19
465 ARSHDEEP SINGH 5100465 35
466 ROHIT GUPTA 5100466 27
467 UNMUKT 5100467 19
468 YAKSHITA WADHWA 5100468 9
469 BANI SEHGAL 5100469 35
470 BHARTH KHURANA 5100470 25
471 D.P.S.                                                (Vasant Kunj)                                                       48.9 BHARGAVI GOEL 5100471 66
472 RITVIK VIJ 5100472 72
473 KARMANYA SHARMA 5100473 29
474 ADITI BALI 5100474 33
475 KRISHANU DEY 5100475 58
476 SAUMYA PAREEK 5100476 16
477 SIDDHANT MAGO 5100477 55
478 MAHIMA JAIN 5100478 23
479 MADHAV SAINANEE 5100479 81
480 ADITI VIKAS 5100480 56
481 Amity International School                       (Noida)                                              55.9 SPARSH KATARIA 5100481 27
482 PRATHAM GUPTA 5100482 50
483 MUDIT GUPTA 5100483 45
484 DHRUV ARORA 5100484 44
485 TALIN TAPARIA 5100485 29
486 SRIJON MUKHERJEE 5100486 92
487 SHINJINI BISWAS 5100487 78
488 NIMISHA GUPTA 5100488 72
489 KUSHAGRA SRIVASTAVA 5100489 81
490 SANIA SINGLA 5100490 41
491 Aravali International. School                           (Faridabad)                                                      22.3 OJAS THAKUR 5100491 4
492 NIKHIL AGGARWAL 5100492 17
493 SALIL GUPTA 5100493 13
494 KOUSHANK.H.SINGH 5100494 8
495 VANSH BHAGAT 5100495 8
496 JITESH VERMA 5100496 13
497 MEHAK WADHWA 5100497 11
498 ANKIT YADAV 5100498 23
499 AKSHIT SRIVASTAVA  5100499 42
500 GAURAV MADNANI 5100500 84
501 Gyan Bharati School                            (Saket)                                                    30.8 ABHISHEK TYAGI 5100501 26
502 ANSH DUTTA 5100502 20
503 BHANU PRATAP SINGH 5100503 27
504 DHAVAL MEHTA 5100504 43
505 DHRUV AHUJA 5100505 29
506 HIRANSH GUPTA 5100506 58
507 MANNA CHAUDHARY 5100507 30
508 NIKHIL SACHDEVA 5100508 24
509 RANJINI BHATTACHARYA 5100509 30
510 SHLOKE SAHA 5100510 21
511 Guru Harkrishan Public School (Vasant Vihar))                                          10.4 JAGJIT SINGH 5100511 10
512 JASLEEN KAUR RIYAT 5100512 10
513 MEHDEEP SINGH 5100513 12
514 BALDEEP SINGH 5100514 10
515 MUNEET SINGH 5100515 5
516 ARSHMAN  5100516 16
517 BALWANT SINGH 5100517 10
518 MANJINDER SINGH 5100518 11
519 HARNEET SINGH 5100519 12
520 JASPREET KAUR 5100520 8
521 Manav Sthali School                          (Rajender Nagar)                                       30.8 SAMIR LALWANI 5100521 9
522 MANSI SEHGAL 5100522 37
523 PRIYANK NANGIA 5100523 34
524 MUSKAN GUPTA 5100524 33
525 SPARSH GUPTA 5100525 14
526 ARSHAYE PANDEY 5100526 21
527 AARUSHI GOEL 5100527 38
528 SANCHIT SAINI 5100528 60
529 MUSKAN BAJAJ 5100529 29
530 SANYAM GUPTA 5100530 33
531 Apeejay School                                   (Sheikh Sarai)                                           22.2 AAKRITI GUPTA 5100531 23
532 ANGAD SINGH RANA 5100532 26
533 ANKUSH WALIA 5100533 11
534 MIHIR GOYAL 5100534 54
535 MOHAK MASAND  5100535 29
536 MOHAMMAD HAMZAH AKHTAR 5100536 6
537 PRATIK JAIN 5100537 15
538 RITWIQ KOTHARI 5100538 12
539 SARANSH GUPTA 5100539 19
540 SAYAN DE BHOWMICK 5100540 27
541 General Raj School                                 (Hauz Khas) AKHIL RAJ 5100541 Ab
542 MOHINI JENA 5100542 2
543 PULKIT CHOPRA 5100543 5
544 MAYANK AGGARWAL 5100544 20
545 HIMANSHU CHAWLA 5100545 11
546 ARIJEET KARMAKAR 5100546 6
547 JEEVANI GUPTA 5100547 1
548 NUPUR SHARMA 5100548 3
549 SATKAR SINGH 5100549 0
550 JATIN SURESH 5100550 16
551 Amrita Vidyalayam                              (Saket)                                              10.8 ABHI AGGARWAL 5100551 7
552 NITYA MANCHANDA 5100552 6
553 SWASTI GOEL 5100553 9
554 RUDRAKSH SINGH 5100554(A) 10
555 CHAITANYA PANDIT 5100554 11
556 SAMYA SINGHAL 5100555 24
557 ADARSH DALABHERA 5100556 6
558 KAUSTAV SAHA 5100557 17
559 AMEESHA TRIPATHI 5100558 11
560 SOUPARNO DUTTA 5100559 7
561 Chinmaya Vidyalaya                            (Munirka)                                                    12.0 N. RAMANUJAM 5100560 18
562 RHUTUJA JUMNAKE 5100561 8
563 AKSHAT MITTAL 5100562 17
564 YASH VARDHAN KUKRETI 5100563 12
565 C. SRIKRISHNA 5100564 9
566 PIYUSH CHAUHAN 5100565 5
567 PRASHAST VIDYARTHI 5100566 11
568 C. SUHRIT 5100567 15
569 AKSHAY DAGAR 5100568 13
570 ADITYA KAUSHIK 5100569 12
571 D.A.V. Public School                      (Pitampura)                                               24.7 AJAY KUMAR 5100570 19
572 ANUJ MITTAL 5100571 20
573 NEMANK YADAV 5100572 31
574 SHIPRA GOEL 5100573 34
575 PARTH SETHI 5100574 23
576 PARUL GOYAL 5100575 17
577 PULKIT BATRA 5100576 16
578 SAURABH KUMAR 5100577 21
579 RITU SHARMA 5100578 24
580 YUG SEHGAL 5100579 42
581 Holy Child Senior Sec. School (Tagore Garden)                                            14.2 HANISHA ARORA 5100580 11
582 NUPUR MALIK 5100581 17
583 SHUBHRA SACHDEV 5100582 10
584 SIMRAN KAUR 5100583 8
585 AKANKSHA KUMAR 5100584 28
586 GARIMA KUMAR 5100585 8
587 PRAKRITI AHUJA 5100586 3
588 BESTINA PARIYATH 5100587 34
589 AAVRITI ARORA 5100588 13
590 SEJAL ARORA 5100589 10
591 Indraprastha International School                                   (Dwarka)                                            21.0 SIDDHARTH BHAN 5100590 15
592 PULKIT KALRA 5100591 28
593 IKSHIT BHASKAR 5100592 25
594 AAKASH YADAV 5100593 15
595 HARSHIT GARG 5100594 20
596 GANDHARV MOHAN 5100595 19
597 UMANG S. GUSAIN 5100596 24
598 TANISH JAIN 5100597 28
599 SHIKHAR SACHDEVA 5100598 25
600 YASH LOCHAV 5100599 11
611 Summer Fields School                        (Kailash Colony)                                                         75.9 SEHBA MOHIT 5100610 83
612 AREEBA TARIQUE 5100611 71
613 DEV KUMAR SINGH 5100612 84
614 PRATYUSH GARG 5100613 83
615 SHREEJA KAPOOR 5100614 72
616 SAKSHAM AGGARWAL 5100615 74
617 CHETAN PANDEY 5100616 91
618 TANISHQ KUMAR SADH 5100617 66
619 CHAYAN PALIYA 5100618 69
620 JITESH 5100619 66
621 Bhatnagar Summit                      (Paschim Vihar)                                                     34.7 SAMRATH GOYAL 5100620 36
622 HARSHIT MAHAJAN 5100621 44
623 TANAY JITANI 5100622 20
624 TUSHAR CHAWLA 5100623 31
625 TANMAY GOEL 5100624 16
626 PRASHAM JAIN 5100625 24
627 SHIVANGI GUPTA 5100626 66
628 SHREYA GOEL 5100627 28
629 PRAKASH VIJ 5100628 37
630 ILESHA VERMA 5100629 45
631 D.P.S.                                          (Sushant Lok) PRAMIT GUPTA 5100630 46
632 TEJASVINI KHANNA 5100631 40
633 SHAMAY G. SAMUEL 5100632 25
634 RAJ HANS KHURANA 5100633 Ab
635 SHREY GAUR 5100634 17
636 YASHIKA THUKRAL 5100635 27
637 NISHITA SINGH 5100636 30
638 GUNHAD ARORA  5100637 24
639 SHREYAS SRIKRISHNA 5100638 57
640 ANJALI KHARBANDA 5100639 30
27th Aryabhatta Inter-School Mathematics Competition 2010                  
CLASS-V
LIST OF STUDENTS (INDIVIDUAL) 16.1.10
1 D.P.S. (Mathura Rd,Faridabad) SANCHIT DHINGRA 5101001 56
2 SHREYA KOHLI 5101002 39
3 PRATEEK KHER 5101003 47
4 VRINDA WADHAWAN 5101004 60
5 VESHRUT MALIK 5101005 65
6 Salwan Public School(Rajinder Ngr) NAMIT DADWANI 5101006 18
7 MADHAV MUKUL 5101007 29
8 NISHANT SHARMA 5101008 45
9 AABHAS GAUR 5101009 24
10 KESHAV SHARMA 5101010 17
11 D.P.S. (Vasant Kunj) SAUMYA MALHOTRA 5101011 58
12 SHREYA DHAWAN 5101012 33
13 Modern School (Vasant Vihar) ANANYA KUMAR 5101013 40
14 ARNAV BALLANI 5101014 19
15 SANA TALWAR 5101015 28
16 SHIVAM NANDA 5101016 22
17 SHREY AGGARWAL 5101017 37
18 SHREYA SINGLA 5101018 27
19 TANISH KUMAR 5101019 22
20 TANVI MALHOTRA 5101020 25
21 UTSAV JALAN 5101021 37
22 Birla Vidya Niketan (Pushp Vihar) AAYUSH TOMAR 5101022 36
23 AASTHA JINDAL 5101023 44
24 AKSHAY KAPOOR 5101024 33
25 RISHABH VIG 5101025 32
26 AISHWARYA JAIN 5101026 40
27 D.P.S.(East Of Kailash) PRANJAL MITTAL 5101027 32
28 OJASWI MALIK 5101028 56
29 The Mother's International School(Sri Aurobindo Marg) ROMIT KOHLI 5101029 56
30 S.M. KIRTHI SHANKAR 5101030 63
31 NISHCHAY SELOT 5101031 63
32 MRINALINI GUPTA 5101032 65
33 JAHNAVI GULATI 5101033 50
34 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) YASHASVI NARULA 5101034 76
35 D.P.S. (Chankyapuri) YASH ARYA 5101035 64
36 ANEESH SHARMA 5101036 21
37 St. Francis De Sales School (Janakpuri) ARJUN SAHDEV 5101037 26
38 RISHABH GUPTA 5101038 29
39 GAURI GUPTA 5101039 18
40 D.P.S. (East Of Kailash) KUSUMITA CHHABRA 5101040 48
41 D.P.S. (Vasant Kunj) MUSKAN BAJAJ 5101041 20
42 G.D. Goenka Public School (Vasant Kunj) JAYA BHATIA 5101042 Ab
43 The Mother's International School (Sri Aurobindo Marg) DIVYAM ANUSHUMAAN 5101043 36
44 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) SHARAN SINGAL 5101044 44
45 ADIT ARORA 5101045 9
46 ARJUN SINGAL 5101046 39
47 St.Mary's School (Safdarjung Enclave) SHAURYA BISHT 5101047 21
48 PRINCE BAISOYA 5101048 8
49 DIVYAM SIKKA 5101049 19
50 AMAN SAHAY 5101050 29
51 R. REVATHISRI 5101051 16
52 AYUSHI BHUYAN 5101052 9
53 ABHISHEK GAUR 5101053 10
54 D.P.S (Vasant Kunj) VAIBHAV BAJAJ 5101054 58
55 Apeejay School (Pitampura) MAYANK KAKKAR 5101055 37
56 Amity International. School (Pushp Vihar) ARNESH CHOPRA 5101056 24
57 KUHU NAGPAL 5101057 23
58 KUNAL MUDGAL 5101058 15
59 ASHUTOSH KHANDEWAL 5101059 19
60 PARUSH KHURANA 5101060 24
61 RISHABH LUGANI 5101061 29
62 SURINA JAIDKA 5101062 22
63 SIMRAN ARORA 5101063 23
64 UDAY BASSI 5101064 16
65 VEDANT SEIGELL 5101065 49
66 AVI SWAMI 5101066 6
67 MISHIKA MODI 5101067 23
68 NAMAN GUPTA 5101068 26
69 SAHIL BHATIA 5101069 Ab
70 PULKIT AGGARWAL 5101070 58
71 AKASH JUNNARKAR 5101071 27
72 MUSKAAN MENDIRATTA 5101072 25
73 ARSH VERMA 5101073 54
74 ABUZAR AHMED KHAN 5101074 54
75 BHAVYA SRIVASTAVA 5101075 23
76 St. Columba's School (Ashoka Place) MADHAV BABBAR 5101076 29
77 KUSHAL CHUGH 5101077 25
78 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) KOMAL DEWAN 5101078 47
79 SUSHRUTI MISHRA 5101079 21
80 Vishal Bharti Public (Pashim Vihar) LAKSHAY CHAUDHARY 5101080 9
81 R.S. Jr. Modern School (Humayun Rd) RAYVANT SAHNI 5101081 32
82 D.P.S. (East Of Kailash) SHIVAM SHARMA  5101082 18
83 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) RITWIK DHANDHI 5101083 28
84 D.P.S. (Noida) VAIBHAV GUPTA 5101084 62
85 TANYA BHATIA 5101085 43
86 MADHAV RASTOGI 5101086 43
87 AISHVARYA SRIVASTAVA 5101087 37
88 SHASHANK MENON 5101088 44
89 D.P.S. (East Of Kailash) SWAGAT KAR 5101089 66
90 Amity International. School (Saket) SANJANA SINGH 5101090 17
91 PRIYANKA PAHUJA 5101091 13
92 SIDDHANT GUPTA 5101092 24
93 SHRUTI GUPTA 5101093 31
94 MAHIMA KATARIA 5101094 20
95 MANNAN DEEP KAUR 5101095 42
96 AAYUSHI TIWARI 5101096 14
97 SYED HABIB TAHSEEN 5101097 Ab
98 ADHVARYU SRIVASTAVA 5101098 15
99 VEDANT SANDHU 5101099 39
100 ABHIVANDAN PANDEY 5101100 10
101 VANSHIKA PANDEY 5101101 10
102 D.P.S. (Vasant Vihar) ADITYA SEN GUPTA 5101102 65
103 SIDDHARTH M 5101103 44
104 MINAL AGGARWAL 5101104 32
105 PRADYUMAN BANGEERA 5101105 50
106 PERU DEYANI 5101106 73
107 HIMANI BINDAL 5101107 50
108 AKSHITA GARG 5101108 42
109 SHIVEN MISHRA 5101109 Ab
110 SAKSHAM 5101110 41
111 SAUMITRA KHULLAR 5101111 62
112 SAPANDANA JUNEJA 5101112 38
113 AASHRUTI PATHANIA 5101113 18
114 SHUBH MANGALAM GAUR 5101114 14
115 MANMIT SINGH 5101115 Ab
116 SHAURYA PRATAP BESOYA 5101116 58
117 RISHABH GHOSH 5101117 41
118 ANURAG UPADHAYA 5101118 Ab
119 SHREY TELREJA 5101119 37
120 ADYA SINGH 5101120 Ab
121 ASEES G. SINGH 5101121 37
122 TANYA WADHWA 5101122 15
123 Birla Vidya Niketan (Pushp Vihar) AKHIL CHAUHAN 5101123 6
124 ARATI PILLAI 5101124 8
125 DIVESH KR. SINGH 5101125 8
126 MANISH DAGAR 5101126 8
127 NAMAN 5101127 13
128 PULKIT AGGARWAL 5101128 8
129 RISHABH TRIPATHI 5101129 3
130 RIYA RAWAT 5101130 9
131 SHRADHA SACHDEVA 5101131 1
132 Bal Bharti Public School (Vikaspuri) JYOTINDER SINGH 5101132 Ab
133 D.P.S. (East Of Kailash) ANAV BHATIA 5101133 Ab
134 SANIDHYA SHARMA 5101134 Ab
135 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) ANSH GUPTA 5101135 Ab
136 MEHAK GOEL 5101136 17
137 D.P.S. (East Of Kailash) MITUSHI GUPTA 5101137 66
138 D.P.S. (Vasant Kunj) MANUNEET SINGH 5101138 20
139 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) ANANDITA JAIN 5101139 24
140 D.P.S. (Vasant Kunj) ADITI TANEJA 5101140 36
141 D.P.S. (East Of Kailash) ARADHYA NARAIN 5101141 59
142 MAHIMA GOEL 5101142 74
143 ANSHIKA RAJIV 5101143 29
144 AARYAMAN BATRA 5101144 70
145 GARVIT AGGARWAL 5101145 32
146 Gyan Bharti (Eros Garden, Faridabad) ARJUN SAHA 5101146 35
147 St. Anthony Sr. Sec. School (Pushp Vihar) AAYUSHI  5101147 3
148 D.P.S.  RISHIKA SHARMA 5101148 Ab
149 D.P.S (East Of Kailash) SARA WADHWA 5101149 45
150 The Mother's International. School (Aurobindo Marg) JANVI RAKESH 5101150 2
151 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) PRANAV GUPTA 5101151 18
152 ADITYA  SANGHI 5101152 37
153 Apeejay School(Shekh Sarai) SAMEER SHARMA 5101153 27
154 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) SIDDHARTH NAYYAR 5101154 15
155 Sadhu Vaswani International. School. (Shanti Niketan) KRITIKA GULATI 5101155 23
156 SONALI MALIK 5101156 Ab
157 APARNA RANA 5101157 9
158 ANANYA BAUNTHIYAL 5101158 23
159 AKANKSHA TANWAR 5101159 23
160 RITIKA MEHRA 5101160 31
161 KANIKA 5101161 15
162 KAVYA PRABHAL 5101162 25
163 MANIKA BAJAJ 5101163 13
164 New Horizon Public School (Nizamuddin) FARHAN QURESHI 5101164 20
165 ABDULLAH ADIL SAIFI 5101165 5
166 IKHLAQUEKHAN 5101166 3
167 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) RIA ARORA 5101167 64
168 Bloom Public School (Vasant Kunj) SANDHYA SUBRAMANIAN 5101168 17
169 RAHUL BABBAR 5101169 15
170 RAGHAV GOVIL 5101170 40
171 HARSHITA BEGWANI 5101171 14
172 ARSHIYA DOGRA 5101172 13
173 PRIYANSHU SINHA 5101173 18
174 KANISHK JAYANT 5101174 22
175 ANSHUMAN BANKA 5101175 27
176 ARNAV SONI 5101176 9
177 Chinmaya Vidyalaya (Munirka Marg, Vasant Vihar) JANHVI PANDEY 5101177 6
178 PRANSHU RAWAT 5101178 9
179 SARTHAK WADHAWAN 5101179 9
180 ARUN KR. NAMPOOTHIRI 5101180 39
181 YADUVAR BISHT 5101181 15
182 Cambridge Foundation School (Rajouri Garden) ARITRA DAS 5101182 12
183 SAKSHI KATARIA 5101183 3
184 PALAK SEHGAL 5101184 6
185 KHEELIT PRUTHI 5101185 48
186 KARAN GALHOTRA 5101186 10
187 Kothari International. School (Noida) ADITYA BATRA 5101187 22
188 SACHEKA RAJ 5101188 Ab
189 DIVYA AGARWAL 5101189 37
190 MRINAL GUPTA 5101190 8
191 PALKIN RAMPAL 5101191 5
192 Bal Bharti Public School (Pritampura) PRIYANSH GUPTA 5101192 56
193 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) AGOSH RAWAT 5101193 10
194 YASH KAPOOR 5101194 12
195 NIKHIL GAURI 5101195 27
196 TANISHQ KUMAR 5101196 12
197 GARGI JHA 5101197 16
198 Air Force Bal Bharti School (Lodhi Rd) ADITYA KISHORE 5101198 25
199 DIKSHIL JAIN 5101199 19
200 RITWIK BADOLA 5101200 12
201 KARTIK SETHI 5101201 23
202 S.SURYA KUMARAN 5101202 33
203 D.P.S. (East Of Kailash) PRATIK SAHAI 5101203 50
204 Air Force Bal Bharti School (Lodhi Rd) VAISHNAV KUMAR 5101204 23
205 Salwan Public School (Rajinder Ngr) SHEKHAR GUPTA 5101205 34
206 RITIK AGGARWAL 5101206 23
207 KIRTI KESHRI 5101207 2
208 SAKSHI MOHTA 5101208 15
209 AYUSHI CHADHA 5101209 12
210 PRAGYA KAWATRA 5101210 13
211 D.P.S. (Dwarka) ANVITA KULSHRESTHA 5101211 38
212 VIDUSHI AGGARWAL 5101212 24
213 R.S. Jr. Modern School (Humayun Rd) DHRUV SEGAT 5101213 22
214 D.P.S ARSH AGARWAL 5101214 40
215 Amity International. MANYA SRIVASTAV 5101215 26
216 D.P.S (R.K. Puram) SAMPAD BHATNAGAR 5101216 Ab
217 Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) DEVYANSH GUPTA 5101217 47
218 Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) OINDRILLA SINHA 5100600 55
219 PURVA PUNDEER 5100601 52
220 UNNI KRISHNAN 5100602 53
221 KARAN BAWEJA 5100603 50
222 ASHUTOSH NAUDIYAL 5100604 49
223 RANIT DUA 5100605 80
224 SRIKANT SHARMA 5100606 Ab
225 AYUSHI SINGHAL 5100607 45
226 ADITI ARYA 5100608 46
227 SANJANA E SEN 5100609 44
228 St. Francis De Sales School (Janakpuri) ANEESH DUA 5100240 19
229 ATHIRA JAMES 5100241 40
230 GURMISHA KAUR 5100242 27
231 RAHUL KHANDELWAL 5100243 Ab
232 SAMDRISHTI KAUR 5100244 10
233 MRINAL SHARMA 5100245 25
234 SHRISTY SHREYA 5100246 12
235 SHREYA SRIVATSAN 5100247 45
236 SASHA MAKKAR 5100248 24
237 DIVYANSH BHATIA 5100249 24
27th ARYABHATTA INTER SCHOOL MATHEMATICS COMPETITION :  16TH January, 2010
 CLASS-V
LIST OF STUDENTS SECURING 75% AND ABOVE MARKS
S.NO. NAME OF STUDENTS NAME OF SCHOOLS MARKS 
1 ANUBHAV BAWEJA D.P.S. (Dwarka) 93
2 ARCHIT SINGHAL Amity Internatinal School (Pushp Vihar) 93
3 ANANAY AGARWAL D.P.S. (VASANT VIHAR) 93
4 SRIJON MUKHERJEE Amity International School (Noida) 92
5 CHETAN PANDEY Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) 91
6 RISHABH JAIN The Mother's International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) 88
7 TANISH SHARMA D.P.S. (EOK) 88
8 VARUN OBEROI D.P.S. (EOK) 88
9 SARTHAK PAL D.P.S. (VASANT VIHAR) 87
10 KESHAV MAKKER D.P.S. (EOK) 86
11 NAIMA K. GUPTA D.P.S. (EOK) 86
12 SIDDHARTHA  The Mother's International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) 85
13 GAURAV MADNANI Aravali Intl. School (Faridabad) 84
14 DEV KUMAR SINGH Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) 84
15 UTKARSH GUPTA D.P.S. (Faridabad) 83
16 MANNAN MENDIRATTA D.P.S. (Faridabad) 83
17 SEHBA MOHIT Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) 83
18 PRATYUSH GARG Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) 83
19 ANUBHA MANGLA D.P.S. (Mathura Road) 82
20 ANASUYA The Mother's International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) 82
21 DANISH BANSAL D.P.S. (VASANT VIHAR) 82
22 ARPIT BEHERA The Mother's International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) 81
23 MANAN RAI Amity Internatinal School (Pushp Vihar) 81
24 SAMYUKTA VAIJYANAATH D.P.S. (EOK) 81
25 MADHAV SAINANEE D.P.S. (Vasant Kunj) 81
26 KUSHAGRA SRIVASTAVA Amity International School (Noida) 81
27 ANJALI SINGHAL D.P.S. (Faridabad) 80
28 RANIT DUA Summer Fields School (Kailash Colony) 80
29 YATIK GUPTA D.P.S. (Faridabad) 80
30 ANURAG HOLANI Birla Vidya Niketan (Pushp Vihar) 80
31 AYAN MALHOTRA D.P.S. (VASANT VIHAR) 80
32 ADITYA VERMA D.P.S. (VASANT VIHAR) 80
33 DEV SINGHAL D.P.S. (VASANT VIHAR) 80
34 ISHAN DAS GUPTA S. The Mother's International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) 79
35 SHUBHAM JOHRI D.P.S. (EOK) 79
36 PAAVAS BHASIN R.S. Junior Model School (Humayun Rd) 78
37 KARTIK GUPTA D.P.S (Rohini) 78
38 SHIVAM AGARWAL D.P.S (Rohini) 78
39 SHINJINI BISWAS Amity International School (Noida) 78
40 BRAHMNOR SINGH D.P.S. (Mathura Road) 77
41 ANSH AGGARWAL Amity Internatinal School (Pushp Vihar) 77
42 DIVIJ MISHRA AMITY INTL. (SAKET) 77
43 YASHASVI NARULA Bal Bharti Public School (Pitampura) 76
44 RIYA SINGH D.P.S. (Faridabad) 76
45 SHAURYA PARASHAR D.P.S. (Faridabad) 76
46 PAROMA ROY CHOWDHURY The Mother's International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) 76
47 DISHA RAWAL The Mother's International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) 76
48 LAVANYA SINGH Bal Bharti Public School (Noida) 75
49 DIVYA VAID The Mother's International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) 75
50 YATIN BHATT The Mother's International School (Sri Aurbindo Marg) 75
51 PRANSHU MALIK D.P.S. (EOK) 75